logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. KFC Slavoj 6 16
2. Partia 6 12
3. FC Bahnhof 6 10
4. FC Ulic BOYS 5 9
5. SFC Rozsochač 6 5
6. Ukrutní Chachaři 5 3
7. UC Onkli 6 2

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy
FC Bahnhof
1. Bořucký Jan5. Kollek Petr9. Stříbný Tomáš13. Vehovský Tomáš (Nikel)
2. Buchta Martin6. Moravec Martin10. Škrob Oldřich14. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky)
3. Halfar Radek7. Pluske Jiří11. Škrob Ondřej
4. Kermes Ondřej8. Poništ Stanislav12. Tošer Bedřich
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Gargoš Roman5. Kubný Miroslav9. Němec Jan13. Václavík David
2. Gola Roman6. Kubný Petr10. Stuchlík Daniel14. Vehovský Marek
3. Hlawenka Pavel7. Kubný Tomáš11. Stuchlík Marián15. Volný Radim
4. Kubný Daniel8. Malchárek David12. Urbiš Marek
KFC Slavoj
1. Fus Daniel5. Hanzlík Michal 9. Miketa David13. Slovík Jan
2. Gorčakovský Patrik6. Janík Libor10. Mrovec Jakub14. Szabo Daniel
3. Hanzlík Lukáš7. Krautwurst Milan11. Silber Vojtěch
4. Hanzlík Marek8. Laburda František12. Slanina Otakar
Partia
1. Bedrich Aleš6. Jamnický Jiří st.11. Piskoř Lukáš16. Teuer Valter
2. Halfar Dominik7. Janeček Radim12. Riemel Daniel17. Werner Jakub
3. Halfar Martin8. Kachyňa Stanislav13. Riemel Karel18. Werner Josef
4. Jamnický Jan9. Kaspar René14. Riemel Pavel19. Werner Martin
5. Jamnický Jiří ml.10. Kocur Jaroslav15. Schlischka Miroslav20. Zbořil Jiří
SFC Rozsochač
1. Bitomský Aleš6. Kašný Petr11. Latka Marek16. Slivka Jiří
2. Halfar Jindřich7. Kočí Adam12. Liška Radek17. Slivka Karel
3. Halfar Milan8. Kubašek Pavel13. Nevřela Jiří18. Slivka Marcel
4. Hanzlík Roman9. Kubný Rosťa14. Nevřela Martin19. Stoklasa Daniel
5. Jašek Tomáš10. Latka Daniel15. Nohál Jakub20. Šimeček Patrik
UC Onkli
1. Bitomský Tomáš5. Halfar Roman9. Ohřál Filip13. Vavřinčík Milan
2. Boček Daniel6. Jurček Pavel10. Reichel Michal
3. Dehner Jakub7. Jurček Zdeněk11. Stuchlík Roman
4. Dehner Jiří8. Kupka Tomáš12. Švan Vojtěch
Ukrutní Chachaři
1. Gargoš Michael5. Jadrný Tomáš9. Komárek Zdeněk13. Schuppik Michal
2. Herich Marcel6. Janík Lukáš10. Mrovec Lukáš14. Slivka Karel
3. Hluchník Lukáš7. Kermes Jan11. Pavera Lukáš15. Vybíral Radim
4. Jadrný Jan8. Komárek Ondřej12. Przybyla Dan16. Žídek Jiří

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - PODZIMNÍ ČÁSTI
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin