logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 12 28
2. FC Bahnhof 12 25
3. SFC Slavoj 12 24
4. SFC Rozsochač 12 20
5. Partia 12 18
6. UC Onkli 12 9
7. Chachaři 12 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři

Kanonýří všech týmů 2018/2019 | 11. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Boček Daniel UC Onkli 18 0 0
2. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 17 0 0
3. Hlawenka Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 15 0 0
4. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 14 0 0
5. Mrovec Lukáš FC Bahnhof 14 0 0
6. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 13 0 0
7. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 12 0 0
8. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
9. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 10 0 0
10. Jamnický Jan Partia 10 0 0
11. Gorčakovský Patrik SFC Slavoj 9 0 0
12. Mrovec Jakub SFC Slavoj 9 0 0
13. Rožek Petr Chachaři 9 0 0
14. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
15. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
16. Silber Vojtěch SFC Slavoj 8 0 0
17. Bedrich Aleš Partia 7 0 0
18. Dehner Jiří UC Onkli 6 0 0
19. Gola Roman FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
20. Jašek Tomáš UC Onkli 6 0 0
21. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 6 0 0
22. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
23. Němec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
24. Gargoš Roman FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
25. Halfar Milan SFC Rozsochač 5 0 0
26. Hanzlík Michal SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
27. Krautwurst Milan SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
28. Szabo Daniel SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
29. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
30. Halfar Martin Partia 4 0 0
31. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 4 0 0
32. Hanzlík Lukáš SFC Slavoj 3 0 0
33. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
34. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 3 0 0
35. Reichel Michal UC Onkli 3 0 0
36. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 3 0 0
37. Stuchlík Marián FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
38. Urbiš Marek FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
39. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 2 0 0
40. Drastík Marek Chachaři 2 0 0
41. Gargoš Michael Chachaři 2 0 0
42. Halfar Roman UC Onkli 2 0 0
43. Hanzlík Marek SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
44. Hanzlik Marian UC Onkli 2 0 0
45. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 2 0 0
46. Kaspar René Partia 2 0 0
47. Komárek Ondřej UC Onkli 2 0 0
48. Laburda František SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
49. Riemel Pavel Partia 2 0 0
50. Slovík Jan SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
51. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 2 0 0
52. Werner Martin Partia 2 0 0
53. Zbořil Jiří Partia 2 0 0
54. Žídek Jiří Chachaři 2 0 0
55. Fus Daniel SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
56. Halfar Dominik Partia 1 0 0
57. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 1 0 0
58. Jadrný Jan Partia 1 0 0
59. Janík Libor FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
60. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 1 0 0
61. Jurček Pavel UC Onkli 1 0 0
62. Kollek Petr FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
63. Kubný Rosťa SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
64. Kupka Tomáš UC Onkli 1 0 0
65. Miketa David SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
66. Nevřela Martin SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
67. Slanina Otakar SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
68. Šíma Arnošt UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Teichmann Petr Chachaři 1 0 0
70. Vehovský Tomáš (N) FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71. Bitomský Aleš SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
72. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
73. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
74. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
75. Dehner Jakub UC Onkli 0 0 0
76. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 0 0 0
77. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
78. Halfar Radek FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
79. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
80. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 0 0 0
81. Herich Marcel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
82. Janeček Radim Partia 0 0 0
83. Jurček Zdeněk UC Onkli 0 0 0
84. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 0 0 0
85. Kašny Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
86. Kermes Jan Chachaři 0 0 0
87. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 0 0 0
88. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
89. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
90. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
91. Liška Radek SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
92. Maivald Radomír Chachaři 0 0 0
93. Michalík Martin Chachaři 0 0 0
94. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
95. Mrva Jiří Partia 0 0 0
96. Nohál Jakub SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
97. Pašek Radovan UC Onkli 0 0 0
98. Poništ Stanislav FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
99. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
100. Riemel Karel Partia 0 0 0
101. Rybenský Ivo UC Onkli 0 0 0
102. Schlischka Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
103. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
104. Stoklasa Daniel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Stříbný Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
106. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
107. Šíma Hubert UC Onkli 0 0 0
108. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
109. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
110. Švan Vojtěch UC Onkli 0 0 0
111. Teuer Valter Partia 0 0 0
112. Tošer Bedřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
113. Václavík David FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
114. Vavřinčík Milan UC Onkli 0 0 0
115. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky) FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
116. Volný Radim FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
117. Vybíral Radim Chachaři 0 0 0
118. Werner Jakub Partia 0 0 0
119. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - SEZÓNY
vítěz : FC Ul.BOYS

Následující zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
POHÁR - KFL
vítěz : SFC Slavoj

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin