logo
Týmy - 14. ročník 2021/2022
FC Bahnhof
1. Buchta Martin5. Moravec Martin9. Škrob Ondřej13. Werner Lukáš
2. Kalmus Tomáš6. Poništ Stanislav10. Tošer Bedřich
3. Kermes Ondřej7. Stříbný Tomáš11. Vehovský Tomáš (Nikel)
4. Kollek Petr8. Škrob Oldřich12. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky)
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Boček Marek6. Kubný Daniel11. Pluške Martin16. Vehovský Marek
2. Buchta Adam7. Kubný Miroslav12. Stuchlík Daniel17. Volný Radim
3. Gola Roman8. Kubný Tomáš13. Stuchlík Marián18. Witassek Roman (Kosatka)
4. Hlawenka Pavel9. Marchárek David14. Urbiš Marek19. Žídek René
5. Janík David10. Němec Jan15. Václavík David
KFC Slavoj
1. Bedrich Ondřej6. Hanzlík Michal 11. Miketa David16. Stříbný Jakub
2. Dombek Patrik7. Janík Libor12. Mrovec Jakub17. Szabo Daniel
3. Fus Daniel8. Krautwurst Milan13. Rycka Lukáš
4. Hanzlík Lukáš9. Laburda František14. Silber Vojtěch
5. Hanzlik Marek10. Michenka Marek15. Slovík Jan
Partia
1. Bedrich Aleš6. Jašek Tomáš11. Šoltys Václav16. Wittek Petr
2. Halfar Martin7. Kachyňa Stanislav12. Teuer Filip17. Zbořil Jiří
3. Jamnický Jan8. Kocur Jaroslav13. Teuer Walter
4. Jamnický Jiří ml.9. Riemel Karel14. Vidlák Marek
5. Jamnický Jiří st.10. Riemel Pavel15. Werner Martin
SFC Rozsochač
1. Bitomský Aleš6. Kočí Adam11. Nevřela Jiří16. Slivka Marcel
2. Halfar Jindřich7. Kubašek Pavel12. Nevřela Martin17. Šimeček Patrik
3. Herich Marcel8. Kubný Rosťa13. Nohál Jakub
4. Jašek Tomáš9. Latka Daniel14. Slivka Jiří
5. Kašný Petr10. Latka Marek15. Slivka Karel
UC Onkli
1. Bitomský Jakub6. Halfar Roman11. Konečný Štěpán16. Šíma Hubert
2. Boček Daniel7. Jašek Lukáš12. Kupka Tomáš17. Vavřinčík Milan
3. Černohorský8. Jašek Marek13. Reichel Michal
4. Dehner Jakub9. Jurček Pavel14. Stuchlik Radim
5. Dehner Jiří10. Jurček Zdeněk15. Stuchlík Roman
Ukrutní Chachaři
1. Břemek Miroslav5. Hodža Pavel9. Kermes Jan13. Přibyla Daniel
2. Buchta Martin6. Jadrný Jan10. Kurka Tomáš14. Vybíral Radim
3. Gargoš Michael7. Janík Lukáš11. Mrovec Lukáš15. Ziegel Radek
4. Herich Marcel8. Jurček Lukáš12. Nevřela Jiří16. Žídek Jiří

Aktuální zápasy

23. 10. 2022 - 23. 10. 2022
23.10.2022, 09:00
Ukrutní Chachaři - UC Onkli
4 : 3

23.10.2022, 10:30
Partia - KFC Slavoj
odloženo : na jaro

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2022 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin