logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. KFC Slavoj 6 16
2. Partia 6 12
3. FC Bahnhof 6 10
4. FC Ulic BOYS 5 9
5. SFC Rozsochač 6 5
6. Ukrutní Chachaři 5 3
7. UC Onkli 6 2

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 11. ročník 2018/2019
FC Bahnhof
1. Bořucký Jan5. Kollek Petr9. Stříbný Tomáš13. Vehovský Tomáš (N)
2. Buchta Martin6. Moravec Martin10. Škrob Oldřich14. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky)
3. Halfar Radek7. Mrovec Lukáš11. Škrob Ondřej
4. Kermes Ondřej8. Poništ Stanislav12. Tošer Bedřich
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Buchta Marek6. Kubný Daniel11. Němec Jan16. Vehovský Marek
2. Gargoš Roman7. Kubný Miroslav12. Stuchlík Daniel17. Volný Radim
3. Gola Roman8. Kubný Tomáš13. Stuchlík Marián18. Žídek René
4. Hlawenka Pavel9. Malchárek David14. Urbiš Marek
5. Janík Libor10. Moravec Jan15. Václavík David
Chachaři
1. Břemek Miroslav4. Hanzlík Tomáš7. Maivald Radomír10. Teichmann Petr
2. Drastík Marek5. Janík Lukáš8. Michalík Martin11. Vybíral Radim
3. Gargoš Michael6. Kermes Jan9. Rožek Petr12. Žídek Jiří
Partia
1. Bedrich Aleš7. Jamnický Jiří ml.13. Mrva Jiří19. Werner Jakub
2. Halfar Dominik8. Jamnický Jiří st.14. Riemel Daniel20. Werner Martin
3. Halfar Martin9. Janeček Radim15. Riemel Karel21. Zbořil Jiří
4. Hartman Zdeněk10. Kachyňa Stanislav16. Riemel Pavel
5. Jadrný Jan11. Kaspar René17. Schlischka Miroslav
6. Jamnický Jan12. Kocur Jaroslav18. Teuer Valter
SFC Rozsochač
1. Bitomský Aleš6. Kašny Petr11. Latka Marek16. Slivka Jiří
2. Halfar Jindřich7. Kočí Adam12. Liška Radek17. Slivka Karel
3. Halfar Milan8. Kubašek Pavel13. Nevřela Jiří18. Slivka Marcel
4. Hanzlík Roman9. Kubný Rosťa14. Nevřela Martin19. Stoklasa Daniel
5. Herich Marcel10. Latka Daniel15. Nohál Jakub20. Šimeček Patrik
SFC Slavoj
1. Fus Daniel5. Hanzlík Michal 9. Mrovec Jakub13. Szabo Daniel
2. Gorčakovský Patrik6. Krautwurst Milan10. Silber Vojtěch
3. Hanzlík Lukáš7. Laburda František11. Slanina Otakar
4. Hanzlík Marek8. Miketa David12. Slovík Jan
UC Onkli
1. Bitomský Tomáš7. Hanzlik Marian13. Kupka Tomáš19. Šíma Hubert
2. Boček Daniel8. Jašek Marek14. Pašek Radovan20. Švan Vojtěch
3. Dehner Jakub9. Jašek Tomáš15. Reichel Michal 21. Vavřinčík Milan
4. Dehner Jiří10. Jurček Pavel16. Rybenský Ivo
5. Halfar Daniel11. Jurček Zdeněk17. Stuchlík Roman
6. Halfar Roman12. Komárek Ondřej18. Šíma Arnošt

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - PODZIMNÍ ČÁSTI
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin