logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 12 28
2. FC Bahnhof 12 25
3. SFC Slavoj 12 24
4. SFC Rozsochač 12 20
5. Partia 12 18
6. UC Onkli 12 9
7. Chachaři 12 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 10. ročník 2017/2018
FC Bahnhof
1. Bořucký Jan4. Moravec Martin 7. Stříbný Tomáš 10. Tošer Bedřich
2. Kermes Ondřej5. Mrva Ladislav8. Škrob Oldřich 11. Vehovský Tomáš (nikel)
3. Kollek Petr 6. Poništ Stanislav 9. Škrob Ondřej 12. Vehovský Tomáš (sky)
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Buchta Marek 6. Kubný Daniel 11. Němec Jan16. Vehovský Marek
2. Gargoš Roman7. Kubný Mirek12. Stuchlík Daniel 17. Volný Radim
3. Gola Roman 8. Kubný Tomaš 13. Stuchlík Marian
4. Hlawenka Pavel 9. Malcharek David 14. Urbiš Marek
5. Janík Libor10. Moravec Jan15. Václavík David
Chachaři
1. Břemek Miroslav 5. Janík Lukáš 9. Michalík Martin 13. Václavík Pavel
2. Drastík Marek6. Kermes Jan10. Rožek Petr 14. Vybíral Radim
3. Gargoš Michal7. Lička David11. Švančar Marek
4. Hanzlík Tomaš 8. Maivald Radomir12. Teichmann Petr
Partia
1. Bedrich Aleš 6. Jamnický Jiří st.11. Riemel Daniel16. Teuer Valter
2. Halfar Dominik 7. Janeček Radim12. Riemel Karel17. Werner Jakub
3. Halfar Martin 8. Kachyňa Stanislav 13. Riemel Pavel 18. Werner Josef
4. Harazim Pavel 9. Kaspar René14. Sliška Miroslav19. Werner Martin
5. Jamnický Jiří ml.10. Kocur Jaroslav 15. Stuchlík Jan 20. Zbořil Jiří
SFC Rozsochač
1. Bitomský Aleš 6. Kubašek Pavel 11. Nevřela M.16. Stoklasa Daniel
2. Halfar Jindřich 7. Kubný Rosťa12. Nohal Jakub 17. Šimeček Patrik
3. Hanzlík Roman 8. Latka Daniel 13. Slivka Jiří
4. Homola Jan9. Latka Marek14. Slivka Karel
5. Kočí Adam10. Nevřela Jiří 15. Slivka Marcel
SFC Slavoj
1. Bitomský Jakub6. Hanzlík Marek11. Krautwurst Lukáš16. Mrovec Jakub
2. Drastík Jan7. Hanzlík Michal 12. Krautwurst Milan17. Schuppik Michal
3. Fus Daniel8. Janoš Radim13. Laburda František 18. Silber Vojtěch
4. Gorčakovsky Patrik9. Jurček Pavel14. Michenka Marek19. Slovík Jan
5. Hanzlík Lukáš 10. Kolečkář Antonín 15. Miketa David20. Szabo Daniel
Team Kruťasů
1. Glabazňa Tomáš 5. Komárek Ondřej 9. Mrovec Lukáš 13. Sniehotta Patrik
2. Herich Marcel6. Komárek Zdeněk 10. Pavera Lukáš 14. Žídek Jiří
3. Jadrný Jan 7. Kubný Petr 11. Přibyla Daniel
4. Jadrný Tomáš 8. Kubný Petr (turista)12. Slivka Karel
UC Onkli
1. Bitomský Tomáš 6. Hanzlík Marian11. Reichel Michal 16. Švan Vojtěch
2. Dehner Jiří 7. Jašek Marek 12. Rybenský Ivo17. Vavrinčík Milan
3. Halfar Daniel8. Jurček Zdeněk13. Stuchlík Roman
4. Halfar Milan 9. Kupka Tomáš 14. Šíma Arnošt
5. Halfar Roman10. Pašek Radovan15. Šíma Hubert

Aktuální zápasy

15. 6. 2019 - 15. 6. 2019
15.06.2019, 15:00
SFC Slavoj - FC Ulic BOYS
7 : 0

Následující zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - SEZÓNY
vítěz : FC Ul.BOYS

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin