logo
Týmy - 8. ročník 2015/2016
FC Bahnhof
1. Baránek Aleš5. Graca Patrik9. Rohovsky Ondřej13. Tošer Bedřich
2. Bořucký Jan6. Kermes Ondřej10. Stříbrný Tomáš14. Vehovský Tomáš (nikel)
3. Buchta Jiří7. Kolek Petr11. Škrob Oldřich15. Vehovský Tomáš (sky)
4. Buchta Martin8. Poništ Stanislav12. Škrob Ondřej
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Buchta Marek6. Kubný Tomáš11. Rycka Martin16. Vehovský Marek
2. Gola Roman7. Malcharek David12. Sasik Marek17. Židek René
3. Janík Libor8. Moravec Jan13. Stuchlík Daniel
4. Kubný Daniel9. Moravec Martin14. Stuchlík Marián
5. Kubný Mirek10. Němec Jan15. Urbiš Marek
Chachaři
1. Břemek Miroslav6. Kermes Jan11. Lička David16. Teichmann Petr
2. Gargoš Michael7. Kremser Tomáš12. Michalik Martin17. Václavík Pavel
3. Hanzlík Tomáš8. Kromer Marek13. Pašek Radovan18. Vybíral Radim
4. Janík Lukáš9. Kubný Petr14. Rožek Peter
5. Kamrád Tomáš10. Kupka Tomáš15. Tancoš Michal
Partia
1. Bedrich Aleš6. Jamnický Jiří ml.11. Mrva Jiří16. Teuer Walter
2. Halfar Dominik7. Jamnický Jiří st.12. Riemel Daniel17. Werner Jakub
3. Halfar Martin8. Janeček Radim13. Riemel Karel18. Werner Josef
4. Hartman Radek9. Kachyňa Stanislav14. Sliška Miroslav19. Werner Martin
5. Hartman Zdeněk10. Kocur Jaroslav15. Stuchlík Jan20. Zbořil Jiří
SFC Rozsochač
1. Bitomský Aleš6. Kašný Petr11. Latka Marek16. Slivka Marcel
2. Halfar Jindřich7. Kočí Adam12. Nevřela Jiří17. Šimeček Patrik
3. Hanzlík Roman8. Kubašek Pavel13. Nohal Jakub
4. Homola Jan9. Kubný Rosťa14. Slivka Jiří
5. Kašný Jan10. Latka Daniel15. Slivka Karel
SFC Slavoj
1. Drastík Jan5. Hanzlík Michal9. Krautwurst Milan13. Schuppik Michal
2. Fus Daniel6. Janoš Radim10. Laburda František14. Slovík Jan
3. Hanzlík Lukáš7. Jurček Pavel11. Miketa David15. Szabo Daniel
4. Hanzlík Marek8. Kolečkář Antonín12. Mrovec Jakub
Team Kruťasů
1. Herich Marcel5. Komárek Zdeněk9. Pavera Lukáš13. Žídek Jiří
2. Jadrný Jan6. Maivald Radek10. Řehulka Marcel14. Žídek Roman
3. Kaspřík Pavel7. Melecký Marek11. Slivka Karel
4. Komárek Ondřej8. Mrovec Lukáš12. Sniehotta Patrik
UC Onkli
1. Bitomský Tomáš6. Hanzlík Aleš11. Jurček Zdeněk16. Šíma Hubert
2. Dener Jiří7. Hanzlík Marián12. Konečný Aleš17. Vetyška Zdeněk
3. Halfar Daniel8. Homola Erich13. Reichel Michal
4. Halfar Milan9. Jaksch Daniel14. Stuchlík Roman
5. Halfar Roman10. Jašek Marek15. Šíma Arnošt

Aktuální zápasy

-

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin