logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 6 15
2. FC Bahnhof 5 12
3. SFC Slavoj 5 9
4. SFC Rozsochač 6 9
5. Partia 5 6
6. UC Onkli 5 6
7. Chachaři 6 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 6. ročník 2013/2014
FC Bahnhof
1. Jakub Zlotý5. Martin Buchta9. Ondřej Škrob13. Tomáš Vehovský (Nikel)
2. Jan Bořucký 6. Martin Moravec10. Patrik Gratza14. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky)
3. Jan Kermes7. Oldřich Škrob11. Petr Drastík
4. Lukáš Mrovec8. Ondřej Kermes12. Tomáš Hartman
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Daniel Stuchlík5. Jan Němec9. Martin Moravec13. Roman Gola
2. David Gadač6. Marek Sasík10. Martin Rycka14. Tomáš Kubný
3. David Malcharek7. Marek Urbiš11. Mirek Kubný15. Zdeněk Hanzlík
4. Jan Moravec8. Marek Vehovský12. René Žídek
Gambrinus Team
1. Daniel Šíma6. Jan Drastík11. Michal Hanzlík16. Vilem Lasák
2. David Miketa7. Jan Schuppik12. Milan Krautwurst17. Zdeněk Jurček
3. František Laburda8. Jan Slovik13. Milan Vavřinčik
4. Jakub Drastík9. Lukáš Rycka14. Pavel Jurček
5. Jakub Mrovec10. Martin Bielak15. Radim Slanina
Chachaři
1. Filip Teuer6. Miroslav Břemek11. Petr Rožek16. Roman Hluchník
2. Lukáš Janík7. Pavel Skřenek12. Petr Teichman17. Slávek Gargoš
3. Marcel Kachyňa8. Pavel Václavík13. Radim Vybíral 18. Vojtěch Konečný
4. Michal Gargoš9. Petr Kamrád14. Radomír Maivald
5. Michal Hanzlík10. Petr Kubný15. Roberto Bucanic
Partia
1. Lukáš Hartman6. Ergen Emre11. Jiří Mrva16. Radim Janeček
2. Aleš Bedrich7. Jakub Werner12. Josef Werner17. Stanislav Kachyňa
3. Antonín Urbiš8. Jaroslav Kocur13. Karel Riemel18. Walter Teuer
4. Daniel Riemel9. Jiří Jamnický ml.14. Miroslav Sliška19. Zdeněk Hartman
5. Dominik Halfar10. Jiří Jamnický st.15. Radek Hartman
SFC Rozsochač
1. Adam Kočí5. Jindřich Halfar9. Marcel Slivka13. Petr Kašný
2. Daniel Latka6. Jiří Nevřela10. Marek Latka14. Roman Hanzlík
3. Jan Homola7. Jiří Slivka11. Patrik Šimeček15. Rostislav Kubný
4. Jan Kašný8. Karel Slivka12. Pavel Kubašek
Šilene
1. Aleš Konečný5. Jiří Tancoš9. Petr Michalík13. Tomáš Kremser
2. Arnošt Šíma6. Karel Slivka10. Radim Plaštiak14. Zdeněk Vetyška
3. David Lička7. Lukáš Hanzlík11. Radovan Pašek
4. Jakub Nohál8. Marek Nagy12. Roman Slivka
Team Kruťasů
1. Jan Jadrný5. Lukáš Pavera9. Michal Schupík13. Roman Žídek
2. Jiří Doner6. Marcel Herich10. Paco Urban14. Zdeněk Komárek
3. Jiří Žídek7. Marcel Řehulka11. Patrik Sniehota
4. Lukáš Jurček8. Marek Melecký12. Pavel Kaspřík
UC Onkli
1. Aleš Hanzlík6. Ivo Rybenský11. Martin Muler16. Tomáš Bitomský
2. Daniel Halfar7. Jiří Kubný12. Michal Václavík17. Tomáš Hanzlík
3. Daniel Jaksch8. Lumír Šimeček13. Milan Halfar
4. Erich Homola9. Marek Jašek14. Roman Stuchlík
5. Hubert Šíma10. Marián Hanzlík15. Tomáš Bernard

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - PODZIMNÍ ČÁSTI
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin