logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 3. ročník 2010/2011
Gambrinus Team
1. Daniel Šíma5. Jakub Drastík9. Jiří Lasák13. Vilém Lasák
2. David Miketa6. Jakub Mrovec 10. Jiří Seidler14. Zdeněk Jurček
3. František Laburda7. Jan Drastík11. Milan Krautwurst
4. Gerhard Kubný8. Jan Schuppik12. Milan Vavřinčik
UC Onkli
1. Aleš Hanzlík6. Ivo Rybenský11. Martin Prasek16. Roman Stuchlík
2. Alois Bělák7. Jiří Kubný12. Milan Halfar 17. Tomáš Bernard
3. Daniel Halfar8. Karel Rimel13. Radek Hartmann18. Tomáš Bitomský
4. Daniel Jaksch9. Marek Jašek14. Radim Veselý
5. Erich Homola10. Marian Hanzlík15. Roman Halfar
FC Ulic BOYS
1. Daniel Kubný5. Marek Vehovský9. Milan Drastík13. Tomáš Kubný
2. David Gadač6. Martin Johim10. Mirek Kubný14. Zdeněk Hanzlik
3. Jan Moravec7. Martin Moravec11. Patrik Kubný
4. Marek Buchta8. Martin Rycka12. René Židek
SFC Rozsochač
1. Adam Kočí5. Jiří Nevřela9. Marek Latka13. Roman Hanzlík
2. Daniel Latka6. Jiří Slivka10. Patrik Šimeček14. Rostislav Kubný
3. Jan Homola7. Karel Slivka11. Pavel Kubašek
4. Jan Kašný8. Marcel Slivka12. Petr Kašný
Team Kruťasů
1. Jan Jadrný5. Marcel Řehulka9. Pavel Kaspřik13. Tomáš Melecký
2. Jiří Žídek6. Marek Melecký10. Pavel Kubný14. Tomáš Nevřela
3. Lukáš Pavera7. Martin Plaček11. Radim Krömer
4. Marcel Herych8. Michal Schuppik12. Roman Žídek
FC Bahnhof
1. Hubert Šíma6. Jiří Buchta11. Ondřej Kermes16. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky 12)
2. Jakub Zlotý7. Martin Buchta12. Petr Drastík17. Zdeněk Komárek
3. Jan Bořucký8. Martin Moravec13. Petr Urbánek
4. Jan Kermes9. Oldřich Škrob14. Tomáš Hartman
5. Jan Stříbný10. Olin Halfar15. Tomáš Vehovský (Nikel 1)
Partia
1. Antonín Urbiš5. Jakub Werner9. Josef Werner13. Stanislav Kachyňa
2. Daniel Riemel6. Jiří Jamnický ml.10. Marcel Kachyňa14. Zdeněk Hartman
3. Filip Kachyňa7. Jiří Jamnický st.11. Michal Mosler
4. Filip Teuer8. Jiří Mrva12. Petr Kraut
Šilene
1. Aleš Konečný5. Jiří Tancoš9. Michal Tancoš13. Tomáš Kamrád
2. Arnošt Šíma6. Karel Slivka10. Petr Michalík14. Václav Janík
3. Gerhard Harazím7. Lukáš Hanzlík11. Radim Plaštiak15. Viktor Pospěch
4. Jakub Nohal8. Martin Michalík12. Radim Vybíral16. Waldemar Lasák
Chachaři
1. Aleš Bedrych6. Michal Hanzlík11. Pavel Václavík16. Slávek Gargoš
2. Kamil Josefus7. Miroslav Břemek12. Petr Jašek17. Tomáš Hanzlík
3. Lukáš Janík8. Patrik Graca13. Petr Kamrád
4. Lukáš Zapletal9. Pavel Graca14. Petr Teichmann
5. Michal Gargoš10. Pavel Skřenek15. Radomír Maivald

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin