logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 6 15
2. FC Bahnhof 5 12
3. SFC Slavoj 5 9
4. SFC Rozsochač 6 9
5. Partia 5 6
6. UC Onkli 5 6
7. Chachaři 6 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 2. ročník 2009/2010
FC Bahnhof
1. Jakub Zlotý4. Lukáš Janík7. Petr Drastík10. Tomáš Hartman
2. Jan Kermes5. Martin Buchta8. Petr Urbánek11. Tomáš Vehovský
3. Jiří Buchta6. Ondřej Kermes9. Radek Maivald12. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky)
Team kruťasů
1. Marek Kubný5. Lukáš Pavera9. Roman Žídek13. Zdeněk Švančar
2. Pavel Kubný6. Marcel Řehulka10. Stanislav Josefus
3. Jan Jadrný7. Marek Melecký11. Stanislav Švančar
4. Jiří Žídek8. Radim Krömer12. Tomáš Melecký
Onkli
1. Alois Bělák5. Jiří Kubný9. Milan Halfar13. Tomáš Bernard
2. Daniel Halfar6. Marek Jašek10. Pavel Kocur14. Tomáš Bitomský
3. Daniel Jaksch7. Marián Hanzlík11. Radim Veselý
4. Erich Homola8. Martin Prasek12. Roman Stuchlík
FC Ulic Boys
1. Daniel Kubný6. Marek Buchta11. Milan Drastík16. Václav Hanzlík
2. David Gadač7. Marek Vehovský12. Mirek Kubný17. Zdeněk Hanzlík
3. Ivo Drastík8. Martin Johim13. Patrik Kubný
4. Jan Moravec9. Martin Moravec14. René Židek
5. Jiří Rycka10. Martin Rycka15. Tomáš Kubný
Chalupky FC
1. Aleš Hanzlík7. Lukáš Pospěch 13. Petr Jašek19. Vilibald Kašný
2. Hubert Šíma8. Lukáš Zapletal14. Petr Kamrád20. Zdeněk Jentky
3. Jan Bořucký9. Michal Hanzlík 15. Petr Teichman 21. Zdeněk Komárek
4. Jaroslav Kocur10. Patrik Graca16. Radek Hartman
5. Josef Jašek 11. Pavel Graca17. Roman Náhlík
6. Libor Václavík12. Pavel Krčma 18. Tomáš Kamrád
Šilene
1. Aleš Konečný6. Karel Slivka11. Ondra Rohovský16. Vašek Janík
2. Arnošt Šíma7. Marcel Herich12. Petr Michalík17. Viktor Pospěch
3. Gerhard Harazim8. Martin Michalík13. Radim Plaštiak18. Waldemar Lasák
4. Jakub Nohal9. Michal Tancoš14. Radim Vybí­ral19. Zdeněk Jurček
5. Jan Marx10. Milan Konečný15. Tomáš Hanzlík
Partia
1. Antonín Urbiš5. Jakub Werner9. Josef Werner13. Zdeněk Hartman
2. Daniel Riemel6. Jiří Jamnický ml.10. Marcel Kachyňa
3. Filip Kachyňa7. Jiří Jamnický st.11. Petr Kraut
4. Filip Teuer8. Jiří Mrva12. Stanislav Kachyňa
Gambrinus Team
1. Daniel Šíma5. Jakub Mrovec9. Lukáš Krautwurst13. Roman Černý
2. David Miketa6. Jan Drastík10. Milan Krautwurst
3. František Laburda7. Jan Schuppik11. Milan Vavřinčík
4. Jakub Drastík8. Lukáš Hanzlík12. Radim Janoš
SFC Rozsochač
1. Adam Kočí4. Karel Slivka7. Ondra Kašný10. Petr Kašný
2. Jiří Nevřela5. Marcel Slivka8. Patrik Šimeček11. Roman Hanzlík
3. Jiří Slivka6. Marek Latka9. Pavel Kubašek12. Rostislav Kubný

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - PODZIMNÍ ČÁSTI
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin