logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Týmy - 1. ročník 2008/2009
FC Bahnhof
1. Jan Kermes6. Martin Buchta11. Ondřej Kermes16. Roman Kremer
2. Jiří Buchta7. Martin Krettek12. Pavel Václavík17. Tomáš Hartman
3. Josef Dastig8. Martin Moravec13. Petr Drastík18. Tomáš Kamrád
4. Lukáš Janík9. Oldřich Halfar14. Petr Urbánek19. Tomáš Vehovský
5. Marek Kremer10. Olin Halfar15. Radek Maivald
Team kruťasů
1. David Litzka7. Lukáš Pavera13. Petr VĂ­tek19. Stanislav Švančar
2. Jan Šíma8. Marcel Řehulka14. Petr Wagner20. Tomáš Fojtí­k
3. Jiří Jašek9. Marek Kubný15. Robert Šíma ml.21. Tomáš Nevřela
4. Jiří Kocian10. Marek Melecký16. Roman Žídek22. Zbyněk Polcar
5. Jiří Konečný11. Pavel Kubný17. Rostislav Vilášek23. Zdeněk Švančar
6. Jiří Žídek12. Petr Rataj18. Stanislav Josefus
Onkli
1. Alois Bělák4. Erich Homola7. Milan Halfar10. Roman Stuchí­k
2. Daniel Halfar5. Jiří Panoc8. Pavel Kocur11. Tomáš Bernard
3. Daniel Jaksch6. Martin Prásek9. Radim Veselý12. Tomáš Bitomský
Ulic BOYS
1. Daniel Kubný6. Jan Ryba11. Martin Rycka16. Tomáš Kubný
2. David Gadač7. Jiří Rycka12. Milan Drasťík17. Tomáš Vítek
3. David Kurka8. Marek Buchta13. Mirek Kubný
4. Ivo Drastí­k9. Marek Tyl14. Ondra Rohovský
5. Jan Moravec10. Martin Jochim15. René Žídek
Hospa Hřiště
1. Arnošt Kamrád8. Vilibald Kašný15. Milan Hluchní­k22. Patrik Graca
2. Josef Hanzlík9. Jiří Solich16. Vilém Václavík23. Libor Václavík
3. Štěpán Kučeja10. Jan Hanzlík17. Pavel Gratza24. Radek Olejňák
4. Michael Hanzlík11. Hubert Šíma18. Aleš Hanzlík25. Pavel Harazim
5. Jan Bořucký12. Zdeněk Komárek19. Petr Kamrád26. Marek Kamrád
6. Václav Žídek13. Jan Pavlovič20. Libor Janí­k
7. Alfons Stříbný14. Karel Gilar21. Radek Hartman
Šilene
1. Aleš Konečný6. Karel Slivka11. Ondra Rohovský16. Vašek Janík
2. Arnošt Šíma7. Marcel Herich12. Petr Michalík17. Viktor Pospěch
3. Gerhard Harazim8. Martin Michalík13. Radim Plaštiak18. Waldemar Lasák
4. Jakub Nohal9. Michal Tancoš14. Radim Vybí­ral19. Zdeněk Jurček
5. Jan Marx10. Milan Konečný15. Tomáš Hanzlík
Partia
1. Antoní­n Urbiš5. Jiří Jamnický ml.9. Petr Kraut13. Zdeněk Hartman
2. Daniel Riemel6. Jiří Jamnický st.10. Stanislav Kachyňa
3. Filip Kachyňa7. Jiří Mrva11. Tomáš Drastik
4. Jakub Werner8. Josef Werner12. Tomáš Kamrád
G-Team
1. Daniel Šíma5. Jakub Mrovec9. Lukáš Hanzlík13. Milan Vavřinčík
2. David Miketa6. Jan Drastik10. Michal Hanzlík14. Roman Černý
3. František Laburda7. Jan Drastík11. Michal Tancoš
4. Jakub Drastík8. Jan Schuppik12. Milan Krautwurst
SFC Rozsochač
1. Adam Kočí5. Marcel Slivka9. Ondra Kašný13. Radim Vybí­ral
2. Jiří Nevřela6. Marek Jašek10. Patrik Šimeček14. Roman Hanzlík
3. Jiří Slivka7. Marek Latka11. Pavel Kubašek15. Rostislav Kubný
4. Karel Slivka8. Miroslav Břemek12. Petr Kašný

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin