logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. Partia 3 9
2. KFC Slavoj 1 3
3. FC Ulic BOYS 2 3
4. UC Onkli 2 3
5. FC Bahnhof 2 3
6. SFC Rozsochač 2 0
7. Ukrutní Chachaři 2 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marek Urbiš
tel.: 732 874 212
marek.urbis@seznam.cz

Jiří Jamnický
tel.: 776 622 817
jiri.jamnicky@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Marek Hanzlík
tel.: 777 021 992
...


Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 12. ročník 2019/2020

Kanonýří všech týmů 2019/2020 | 12. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Hlawenka Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 21 0 0
2. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 17 0 0
3. Dombek Patrik KFC Slavoj 16 0 0
4. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 11 0 0
5. Boček Daniel UC Onkli 10 0 0
6. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 10 0 0
7. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
8. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 8 0 0
9. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 8 0 0
10. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 8 0 0
11. Halfar Martin Partia 7 0 0
12. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 7 0 0
13. Hanzlík Lukáš KFC Slavoj 6 0 0
14. Jašek Tomáš SFC Rozsochač 6 0 0
15. Mrovec Lukáš Ukrutní Chachaři 6 0 0
16. Žídek Jiří Ukrutní Chachaři 6 0 0
17. Dehner Jiří UC Onkli 5 0 0
18. Gargoš Michael Ukrutní Chachaři 5 0 0
19. Gola Roman FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
20. Jašek Lukáš UC Onkli 5 0 0
21. Michenka Marek KFC Slavoj 5 0 0
22. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 5 0 0
23. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
24. Vehovský Tomáš (Nikel) FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
25. Dehner Jakub UC Onkli 4 0 0
26. Fus Daniel KFC Slavoj 4 0 0
27. Hanzlík Michal KFC Slavoj 4 0 0
28. Němec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
29. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
30. Szabo Daniel KFC Slavoj 4 0 0
31. Bedrich Aleš Partia 3 0 0
32. Miketa David KFC Slavoj 3 0 0
33. Mrovec Jakub KFC Slavoj 3 0 0
34. Nevřela Martin SFC Rozsochač 3 0 0
35. Ohřál Filip UC Onkli 3 0 0
36. Silber Vojtěch KFC Slavoj 3 0 0
37. Václavík Libor FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
38. Václavík Pavel Ukrutní Chachaři 3 0 0
39. Jamnický Jan Partia 2 0 0
40. Janík Lukáš Ukrutní Chachaři 2 0 0
41. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 2 0 0
42. Krautwurst Milan KFC Slavoj 2 0 0
43. Kupka Tomáš UC Onkli 2 0 0
44. Němec Filip KFC Slavoj 2 0 0
45. Poništ Stanislav FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
46. Slanina Otakar KFC Slavoj 2 0 0
47. Stuchlík Marián FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
48. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
49. Urbiš Marek FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
50. Werner Josef Partia 2 0 0
51. Halfar Roman UC Onkli 1 0 0
52. Hanzlík Marek KFC Slavoj 1 0 0
53. Herich Marcel Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
54. Jadrný Jan Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
55. Jadrný Tomáš Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
56. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 1 0 0
57. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 1 0 0
58. Kaspar René Partia 1 0 0
59. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
60. Komárek Zdeněk Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
61. Kubný Petr FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
62. Kubný Rosťa SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
63. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
64. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
65. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
66. Pavera Lukáš Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
67. Piskoř Lukáš Partia 1 0 0
68. Reichel Michal UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
70. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71. Švan Vojtěch UC Onkli 1 0 0
72. Tošer Bedřich FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
73. Vavřinčík Milan UC Onkli 1 0 0
74. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky) FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
75. Vybíral Radim Ukrutní Chachaři 1 0 0
76. Werner Martin Partia 1 0 0
77. Bitomský Aleš SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
78. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
79. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
80. Halfar Dominik Partia 0 0 0
81. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
82. Halfar Milan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
83. Halfar Radek FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
84. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
85. Hluchník Lukáš Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
86. Janeček Radim Partia 0 0 0
87. Janík Libor KFC Slavoj 0 0 0
88. Jurček Pavel UC Onkli 0 0 0
89. Jurček Zdeněk UC Onkli 0 0 0
90. Kermes Jan Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
91. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 0 0 0
92. Kollek Petr FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
93. Komárek Ondřej Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
94. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
95. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
96. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
97. Laburda František KFC Slavoj 0 0 0
98. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
99. Liška Radek SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
100. Nohál Jakub SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
101. Przybyla Dan Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
102. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
103. Riemel Karel Partia 0 0 0
104. Riemel Pavel Partia 0 0 0
105. Schlischka Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
106. Schuppik Michal Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
107. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
108. Slivka Karel Ukrutní Chachaři 0 0 0
109. Slovík Jan KFC Slavoj 0 0 0
110. Stoklasa Daniel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
111. Stříbný Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
112. Teuer Valter Partia 0 0 0
113. Václavík David FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
114. Volný Radim FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
115. Werner Jakub Partia 0 0 0
116. Zbořil Jiří Partia 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

4. 10. 2020 - 4. 10. 2020
04.10.2020, 08:30
SFC Rozsochač - FC Bahnhof
2 : 3

04.10.2020, 09:45
KFC Slavoj - UC Onkli
odlozeno :

04.10.2020, 11:00
FC Ulic Boys - Partia
2 : 4

Následující zápasy

11. 10. 2020 - 11. 10. 2020
11.10.2020, 08:30
Ukrutní Chachaři - UC Onkli
:

11.10.2020, 09:45
SFC Rozsochač - Partia
:

11.10.2020, 11:00
KFC Slavoj - FC Ulic Boys
:

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2020 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin