logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. KFC Slavoj 4 12
2. FC Ulic BOYS 4 9
3. FC Bahnhof 4 7
4. Partia 4 6
5. SFC Rozsochač 5 4
6. UC Onkli 4 2
7. Ukrutní Chachaři 3 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 11. ročník 2018/2019

Kanonýří všech týmů 2018/2019 | 11. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Boček Daniel UC Onkli 18 0 0
2. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 17 0 0
3. Hlawenka Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 15 0 0
4. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 14 0 0
5. Mrovec Lukáš FC Bahnhof 14 0 0
6. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 13 0 0
7. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 12 0 0
8. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
9. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 10 0 0
10. Jamnický Jan Partia 10 0 0
11. Gorčakovský Patrik SFC Slavoj 9 0 0
12. Mrovec Jakub SFC Slavoj 9 0 0
13. Rožek Petr Chachaři 9 0 0
14. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
15. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
16. Silber Vojtěch SFC Slavoj 8 0 0
17. Bedrich Aleš Partia 7 0 0
18. Dehner Jiří UC Onkli 6 0 0
19. Gola Roman FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
20. Jašek Tomáš UC Onkli 6 0 0
21. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 6 0 0
22. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
23. Němec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
24. Gargoš Roman FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
25. Halfar Milan SFC Rozsochač 5 0 0
26. Hanzlík Michal SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
27. Krautwurst Milan SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
28. Szabo Daniel SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
29. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
30. Halfar Martin Partia 4 0 0
31. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 4 0 0
32. Hanzlík Lukáš SFC Slavoj 3 0 0
33. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
34. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 3 0 0
35. Reichel Michal UC Onkli 3 0 0
36. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 3 0 0
37. Stuchlík Marián FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
38. Urbiš Marek FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
39. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 2 0 0
40. Drastík Marek Chachaři 2 0 0
41. Gargoš Michael Chachaři 2 0 0
42. Halfar Roman UC Onkli 2 0 0
43. Hanzlík Marek SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
44. Hanzlik Marian UC Onkli 2 0 0
45. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 2 0 0
46. Kaspar René Partia 2 0 0
47. Komárek Ondřej UC Onkli 2 0 0
48. Laburda František SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
49. Riemel Pavel Partia 2 0 0
50. Slovík Jan SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
51. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 2 0 0
52. Werner Martin Partia 2 0 0
53. Zbořil Jiří Partia 2 0 0
54. Žídek Jiří Chachaři 2 0 0
55. Fus Daniel SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
56. Halfar Dominik Partia 1 0 0
57. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 1 0 0
58. Jadrný Jan Partia 1 0 0
59. Janík Libor FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
60. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 1 0 0
61. Jurček Pavel UC Onkli 1 0 0
62. Kollek Petr FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
63. Kubný Rosťa SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
64. Kupka Tomáš UC Onkli 1 0 0
65. Miketa David SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
66. Nevřela Martin SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
67. Slanina Otakar SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
68. Šíma Arnošt UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Teichmann Petr Chachaři 1 0 0
70. Vehovský Tomáš (N) FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71. Bitomský Aleš SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
72. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
73. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
74. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
75. Dehner Jakub UC Onkli 0 0 0
76. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 0 0 0
77. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
78. Halfar Radek FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
79. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
80. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 0 0 0
81. Herich Marcel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
82. Janeček Radim Partia 0 0 0
83. Jurček Zdeněk UC Onkli 0 0 0
84. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 0 0 0
85. Kašny Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
86. Kermes Jan Chachaři 0 0 0
87. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 0 0 0
88. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
89. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
90. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
91. Liška Radek SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
92. Maivald Radomír Chachaři 0 0 0
93. Michalík Martin Chachaři 0 0 0
94. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
95. Mrva Jiří Partia 0 0 0
96. Nohál Jakub SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
97. Pašek Radovan UC Onkli 0 0 0
98. Poništ Stanislav FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
99. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
100. Riemel Karel Partia 0 0 0
101. Rybenský Ivo UC Onkli 0 0 0
102. Schlischka Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
103. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
104. Stoklasa Daniel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Stříbný Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
106. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
107. Šíma Hubert UC Onkli 0 0 0
108. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
109. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
110. Švan Vojtěch UC Onkli 0 0 0
111. Teuer Valter Partia 0 0 0
112. Tošer Bedřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
113. Václavík David FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
114. Vavřinčík Milan UC Onkli 0 0 0
115. Vehovský Tomáš (Sky) FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
116. Volný Radim FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
117. Vybíral Radim Chachaři 0 0 0
118. Werner Jakub Partia 0 0 0
119. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

19. 10. 2019 - 20. 10. 2019
19.10.2019, 16:00
KFC Slavoj - Ukrutní Chachaři
:

20.10.2019, 09:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

20.10.2019, 10:30
FC Bahnhof - FC Ulic BOYS
:

Následující zápasy

26. 10. 2019 - 27. 10. 2019
26.10.2019, 16:00
Partia - FC Bahnhof
:

27.10.2019, 09:00
SFC Rozsochač - KFC Slavoj
:

27.10.2019, 10:30
Ukrutní Chachaři - UC Onkli
:

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin