logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 12 28
2. FC Bahnhof 12 25
3. SFC Slavoj 12 24
4. SFC Rozsochač 12 20
5. Partia 12 18
6. UC Onkli 12 9
7. Chachaři 12 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 9. ročník 2016/2017

Kanonýří všech týmů 2016/2017 | 9. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 23 0 0
2. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 20 0 0
3. Mrovec Lukáš Team Kruťasů 18 0 0
4. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 17 0 0
5. Gola Roman FC Ulic BOYS 14 0 0
6. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 14 0 0
7. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 14 1 0
8. Gargoš Michael Chachaři 12 0 0
9. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 12 0 0
10. Halfar Milan UC Onkli 11 0 0
11. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 11 0 0
12. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 10 0 0
13. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 10 0 0
14. Glabazňa Tomáš Team Kruťasů 8 0 0
15. Halfar Martin Partia 8 0 0
16. Hlawenka Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 8 0 0
17. Němec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 8 0 0
18. Rožek Petr Chachaři 8 0 0
19. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 8 0 0
20. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 7 0 0
21. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
22. Mrovec Jakub SFC Slavoj 6 0 0
23. Teuer Valter Partia 6 0 0
24. Tošer Bedřich FC Bahnhof 6 0 0
25. Vehovský Tomáš (sky) FC Bahnhof 6 0 0
26. Werner Martin Partia 6 0 0
27. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
28. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 5 0 0
29. Kolečkář Antonín SFC Slavoj 5 0 0
30. Malcharek David FC Ulic BOYS 5 1 0
31. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
32. Stuchlík Marian FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
33. Werner Jakub Partia 5 0 0
34. Bitomský Aleš SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
35. Hanzlík Michal SFC Slavoj 4 0 0
36. Kamrád Tomáš Chachaři 4 0 0
37. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
38. Krautwurst Milan SFC Slavoj 4 0 0
39. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 4 2 0
40. Kubný Petr Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
41. Stříbný Tomáš FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
42. Teichmann Petr Chachaři 4 0 0
43. Urbiš Marek FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
44. Zbořil Jiří Partia 4 0 0
45. Harazím Pavel Partia 3 0 0
46. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 3 0 0
47. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
48. Poništ Stanislav FC Bahnhof 3 1 0
49. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 3 0 0
50. Žídek Jiří Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
51. Baránek Aleš FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
52. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 2 0 0
53. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
54. Drastík Jan SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
55. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
56. Halfar Radek FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
57. Halfar Roman UC Onkli 2 0 0
58. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
59. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 2 0 0
60. Jakš Daniel UC Onkli 2 0 0
61. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 2 0 0
62. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 2 0 0
63. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 2 0 0
64. Kollek Petr FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
65. Kremser Tomáš Chachaři 2 0 0
66. Laburda František SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
67. Miketa David SFC Slavoj 2 0 0
68. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
69. Stoklasa Daniel UC Onkli 2 0 0
70. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
71. Švan Vojtěch UC Onkli 2 0 0
72. Václavík Pavel Chachaři 2 0 0
73. Vehovský Marek Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
74. Vehovský Tomáš (nikel) FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
75. Žídek Roman Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
76. Bedrich Aleš Partia 1 0 0
77. Fus Daniel SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
78. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
79. Hanzlík Marek SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
80. Hanzlík Marian UC Onkli 1 0 0
81. Herich Marcel Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
82. Homola Jan SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
83. Jadrný Tomáš Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
84. Janeček Radim Partia 1 0 0
85. Janík Libor FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
86. Janoš Radim SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
87. Jurček Pavel SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
88. Kermes Jan Chachaři 1 0 0
89. Kubný Rosťa SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
90. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
91. Kupka Tomáš UC Onkli 1 0 0
92. Mrva Jiří Partia 1 0 0
93. Přibyla Daniel Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
94. Reichel Michal UC Onkli 1 0 0
95. Riemel Daniel Partia 1 0 0
96. Sliška Miroslav Partia 1 0 0
97. Slovík Jan SFC Slavoj 1 0 0
98. Šíma Arnošt UC Onkli 1 0 0
99. Šíma Hubert UC Onkli 1 0 0
100. Besta Pavel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
101. Buchta Jiří FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
102. Dehner Jiří UC Onkli 0 0 0
103. Halfar Dominik Partia 0 0 0
104. Hanzlík Aleš UC Onkli 0 0 0
105. Hanzlík Lukáš SFC Slavoj 0 0 0
106. Hanzlík Michal Chachaři 0 0 0
107. Hartman Zdeňek Partia 0 0 0
108. Jadrný Jan Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
109. Jurček Zdeněk UC Onkli 0 0 0
110. Kašný Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
111. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
112. Kirschner Radim SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
113. Komárek Ondřej Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
114. Komárek Zdeněk Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
115. Kubný Mirek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
116. Michalík Martin Chachaři 0 0 0
117. Moravec Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
118. Nohal Jakub SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
119. Pašek Radovan Chachaři 0 0 0
120. Pavera Lukáš Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
121. Raida Zdeněk SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
122. Riemel Karel Partia 0 0 0
123. Rycka Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
124. Řehulka Marcel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
125. Sasik Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
126. Schuppik Michal SFC Slavoj 0 0 0
127. Slivka Karel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
128. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
129. Sniehotta Patrik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
130. Szabo Daniel SFC Slavoj 0 0 0
131. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
132. Václavík David FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
133. Vavřinčik Milan UC Onkli 0 0 0
134. Vybíral Radim Chachaři 0 0 0
135. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - SEZÓNY
vítěz : FC Ul.BOYS

Následující zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
POHÁR - KFL
vítěz : SFC Slavoj

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin