logo
Kanonýři - 7. ročník 2014/2015

Kanonýří všech týmů 2014/2015 | 7. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 20 0 0
2. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 18 0 0
3. Mrovec Lukáš Team Kruťasů 16 0 0
4. Vehovský Tomáš nikel. FC Bahnhof 16 0 0
5. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 15 0 0
6. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 13 0 0
7. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 13 0 0
8. Gargoš Michal Chachaři 12 0 0
9. Halfar Martin Partia 12 0 0
10. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
11. Pavera Lukáš Team Kruťasů 11 0 0
12. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 10 0 0
13. Jaksch Daniel UC Onkli 10 0 0
14. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 10 0 0
15. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 9 0 0
16. Teichman Petr Chachaři 9 0 0
17. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
18. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
19. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
20. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 7 0 0
21. Gola Roman FC Ulic BOYS 7 0 0
22. Jadrný Jan Team Kruťasů 7 0 0
23. Mrovec Jakub Gambrinus Team 7 0 0
24. Němec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 7 0 0
25. Václavík Pavel Chachaři 7 0 0
26. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 7 0 0
27. Kaspřík Pavel Team Kruťasů 6 0 0
28. Werner Martin Partia 6 0 0
29. Hanzlík Michal Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
30. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 4 0 0
31. Herych Marcel Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
32. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 4 0 0
33. Komárek Ondřej Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
34. Komárek Zdeněk Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
35. Maivald Radomír Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
36. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
37. Stuchlík Marián FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
38. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
39. Halfar Milan UC Onkli 3 0 0
40. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 3 0 0
41. Jurček Pavel Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
42. Lasák Vilém Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
43. Rožek Petr Chachaři 3 0 0
44. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 3 0 0
45. Tancoš Jiří Šilene 3 0 0
46. Werner Jakub Partia 3 0 0
47. Werner Josef Partia 3 0 0
48. Zbořil Jiří Partia 3 0 0
49. Dener Jiří ml. UC Onkli 2 0 0
50. Drastík Jan Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
51. Hanzlík Marián UC Onkli 2 0 0
52. Janeček Radim Partia 2 0 0
53. Konečný Vojta Chachaři 2 0 0
54. Kremser Tomáš Chachaři 2 0 0
55. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
56. Stříbný Tomáš FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
57. Šíma Hubert UC Onkli 2 0 0
58. Teuer Valter Partia 2 0 0
59. Urbiš Marek FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
60. Vehovský Tomáš sky. FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
61. Vetyška Zdeněk UC Onkli 2 0 0
62. Žídek Roman Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
63. Bedrich Aleš Partia 1 0 0
64. Bielák Martin Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
65. Dener Jiří UC Onkli 1 0 0
66. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
67. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
68. Halfar Roman UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Hanzlík Lukáš Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
70. Harazim Pavel Partia 1 0 0
71. Hartman Tomáš FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
72. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 1 0 0
73. Hluchník Roman Chachaři 1 0 0
74. Homola Jan SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
75. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 1 0 0
76. Janoš Radim Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
77. Kermes Jan Chachaři 1 0 0
78. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 1 0 0
79. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
80. Laburda František Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
81. Moravec Martin FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
82. Nohál Jakub SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
83. Riemel Daniel Partia 1 0 0
84. Řehulka Marcel Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
85. Vavřinčik Milan Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
86. Vybíral Radim Chachaři 1 0 0
87. Baranek Aleš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
88. Bartošek Tomáš Šilene 0 0 0
89. Bernard Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
90. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
91. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
92. Drastík Jakub Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
93. Drastík Petr FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
94. Gadač David FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
95. Graca Patrik FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
96. Halfar Dominik Partia 0 0 0
97. Hanzlík Aleš UC Onkli 0 0 0
98. Hanzlík Michal Chachaři 0 0 0
99. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
100. Hartman Lukáš Partia 0 0 0
101. Hartman Radek Partia 0 0 0
102. Homola Erich UC Onkli 0 0 0
103. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 0 0 0
104. Jurček Zdeněk Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
105. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 0 0 0
106. Kamrád Petr Chachaři 0 0 0
107. Kašný Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
108. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
109. Konečný Aleš UC Onkli 0 0 0
110. Krautwurst Milan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
111. Kubný Mirek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
112. Kubny Rosťa SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
113. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
114. Liczka David Chachaři 0 0 0
115. Melecký Marek Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
116. Michalík Petr Šilene 0 0 0
117. Miketa David Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
118. Mrva Jiří Partia 0 0 0
119. Nagy Marek Šilene 0 0 0
120. Pašek Radovan Chachaři 0 0 0
121. Riemel Karel Partia 0 0 0
122. Rycka Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
123. Sasík Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
124. Schuppik Jan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
125. Schuppik Michal Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
126. Skřenek Pavel Chachaři 0 0 0
127. Sliška Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
128. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
129. Slivka Karel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
130. Slivka Roman Šilene 0 0 0
131. Slovík Jan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
132. Sniehota Patrik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
133. Šíma Arnošt UC Onkli 0 0 0
134. Šíma Daniel Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
135. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
136. Šoltys Václav Šilene 0 0 0
137. Švančar Marek Chachaři 0 0 0
138. Tancoš Michal chachaři 0 0 0
139. Teuer Filip Chachaři 0 0 0
140. Urban Paco Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
141. Urbiš Antonín Partia 0 0 0
142. Žídek Jiří Team Kruťasů 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

-

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin