logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 6. ročník 2013/2014

Kanonýří všech týmů 2013/2014 | 6. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Ondřej Kermes FC Bahnhof 33 0 0
2. Lukáš Mrovec FC Bahnhof 26 0 0
3. Jiří Tancoš Šilene 21 0 0
4. Roman Gola FC Ulic BOYS 19 0 0
5. Marek Latka SFC Rozsochač 18 0 0
6. David Malcharek FC Ulic BOYS 17 0 0
7. Martin Buchta FC Bahnhof 17 0 0
8. Marcel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 16 0 0
9. Tomáš Vehovský (Nikel) FC Bahnhof 16 0 0
10. Lukáš Pavera Team Kruťasů 13 0 0
11. Daniel Stuchlík FC Ulic BOYS 12 0 0
12. Adam Kočí SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
13. Michal Hanzlík Gambrinus Team 11 0 0
14. Daniel Latka SFC Rozsochač 9 0 0
15. Jiří Žídek Team Kruťasů 9 0 0
16. Jakub Mrovec Gambrinus Team 8 0 0
17. Jiří Slivka SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
18. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky) FC Bahnhof 8 0 0
19. Aleš Konečný Šilene 7 0 0
20. Ondřej Škrob FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
21. Patrik Šimeček SFC Rozsochač 7 0 0
22. Stanislav Kachyňa Partia 7 0 0
23. Tomáš Hanzlík UC Onkli 7 0 0
24. Pavel Václavík Chachaři 6 0 0
25. Roman Hluchník Chachaři 6 0 0
26. Jan Jadrný Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
27. Josef Werner Partia 5 0 0
28. Lukáš Jurček Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
29. Marcel Herich Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
30. Petr Michalík Šilene 5 0 0
31. Roman Stuchlík UC Onkli 5 0 0
32. Tomáš Bitomský UC Onkli 5 0 0
33. Daniel Jaksch UC Onkli 4 0 0
34. Jiří Nevřela SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
35. Lukáš Janík Chachaři 4 0 0
36. Lumír Šimeček UC Onkli 4 0 0
37. Marek Vehovský FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
38. Martin Rycka FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
39. Michal Gargoš Chachaři 4 0 0
40. Miroslav Břemek Chachaři 4 0 0
41. Pavel Kaspřík Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
42. Rostislav Kubný SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
43. Daniel Halfar UC Onkli 3 0 0
44. Jan Němec FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
45. Jiří Jamnický st. Partia 3 0 0
46. Milan Halfar UC Onkli 3 0 0
47. Petr Drastík FC Bahnhof 3 0 0
48. Petr Teichman Chachaři 3 0 0
49. Roman Žídek Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
50. Tomáš Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
51. Walter Teuer Partia 3 0 0
52. David Gadač FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
53. David Lička Šilene 2 0 0
54. Jakub Nohál Šilene 2 0 0
55. Jakub Werner Partia 2 0 0
56. Jan Drastík Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
57. Jan Kermes FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
58. Jiří Doner Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
59. Marek Jašek UC Onkli 2 0 0
60. Marián Hanzlík UC Onkli 2 0 0
61. Milan Vavřinčik Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
62. Miroslav Sliška Partia 2 0 0
63. Pavel Jurček Gambrinus Team 2 1 0
64. Pavel Kubašek SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
65. Vojtěch Konečný Chachaři 2 0 0
66. Zdeněk Komárek Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
67. Aleš Hanzlík UC Onkli 1 0 0
68. Daniel Šíma Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
69. David Miketa Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
70. Ergen Emre Partia 1 0 0
71. Erich Homola UC Onkli 1 0 0
72. František Laburda Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
73. Jan Schuppik Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
74. Karel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
75. Lukáš Rycka Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
76. Marek Melecký Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
77. Marek Urbiš FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
78. Martin Moravec FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
79. Milan Krautwurst Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
80. Oldřich Škrob FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
81. Patrik Sniehota Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
82. Pavel Skřenek Chachaři 1 0 0
83. Petr Kamrád Chachaři 1 0 0
84. Radek Hartman Partia 1 0 0
85. Radim Slanina Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
86. Radomír Maivald Chachaři 1 0 0
87. Radovan Pašek Šilene 1 0 0
88. René Žídek FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
89. Tomáš Kremser Šilene 1 0 0
90. Vilem Lasák Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
91. Lukáš Hartman Partia 0 0 0
92. Aleš Bedrich Partia 0 0 0
93. Antonín Urbiš Partia 0 0 0
94. Arnošt Šíma Šilene 0 0 0
95. Daniel Riemel Partia 0 0 0
96. Dominik Halfar Partia 0 0 0
97. Filip Teuer Chachaři 0 0 0
98. Hubert Šíma UC Onkli 0 0 0
99. Ivo Rybenský UC Onkli 0 0 0
100. Jakub Drastík Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
101. Jakub Zlotý FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
102. Jan Bořucký FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
103. Jan Homola SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
104. Jan Kašný SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Jan Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
106. Jan Slovik Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
107. Jaroslav Kocur Partia 0 0 0
108. Jindřich Halfar SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
109. Jiří Jamnický ml. Partia 0 0 0
110. Jiří Kubný UC Onkli 0 0 0
111. Jiří Mrva Partia 0 0 0
112. Karel Riemel Partia 0 0 0
113. Karel Slivka Šilene 0 0 0
114. Lukáš Hanzlík Šilene 0 0 0
115. Marcel Kachyňa Chachaři 0 0 0
116. Marcel Řehulka Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
117. Marek Nagy Šilene 0 0 0
118. Marek Sasík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
119. Martin Bielak Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
120. Martin Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
121. Martin Muler UC Onkli 0 0 0
122. Michal Hanzlík Chachaři 0 0 0
123. Michal Schupík Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
124. Michal Václavík UC Onkli 0 0 0
125. Mirek Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
126. Paco Urban Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
127. Patrik Gratza FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
128. Petr Kašný SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
129. Petr Kubný Chachaři 0 0 0
130. Petr Rožek Chachaři 0 0 0
131. Radim Janeček Partia 0 0 0
132. Radim Plaštiak Šilene 0 0 0
133. Radim Vybíral Chachaři 0 0 0
134. Roberto Bucanic Chachaři 0 0 0
135. Roman Hanzlík SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
136. Roman Slivka Šilene 0 0 0
137. Slávek Gargoš Chachaři 0 0 0
138. Tomáš Bernard UC Onkli 0 0 0
139. Tomáš Hartman FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
140. Zdeněk Hanzlík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
141. Zdeněk Hartman Partia 0 0 0
142. Zdeněk Jurček Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
143. Zdeněk Vetyška Šilene 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin