logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 12 28
2. FC Bahnhof 12 25
3. SFC Slavoj 12 24
4. SFC Rozsochač 12 20
5. Partia 12 18
6. UC Onkli 12 9
7. Chachaři 12 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 5. ročník 2012/2013

Kanonýří všech týmů 2012/2013 | 5. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 29 0 0
2. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 25 0 0
3. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 24 0 0
4. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 22 0 0
5. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 21 0 0
6. Jaksch Daniel UC Onkli 20 0 0
7. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 16 0 0
8. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 15 0 0
9. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 12 0 0
10. Pavera Lukáš Team Kruťasů 12 0 0
11. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 12 0 0
12. Mrovec Jakub Gambrinus Team 11 0 0
13. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
14. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 10 0 0
15. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 10 0 0
16. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 9 0 0
17. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 9 0 0
18. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 9 0 0
19. Mrovec Lukáš Team Kruťasů 9 0 0
20. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 9 0 0
21. Drastik Petr FC Bahnhof 8 0 0
22. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 7 0 0
23. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
24. Tancoš Jiří Šilene 7 1 0
25. Vehovský Marek FC Ulic BOYS 7 0 0
26. Vehovský Tomáš (nikel) FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
27. Hanzlík Zdeněk FC Ulic BOYS 6 0 0
28. Herich Marcel Team Kruťasů 6 0 0
29. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 6 0 0
30. Werner Jakub Partia 6 0 0
31. Halfar Milan UC Onkli 5 0 0
32. Hanzlík Michal Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
33. Jurček Pavel Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
34. Kaspřík Pavel Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
35. Konečný Aleš Šilene 5 0 0
36. Konečný Vojta Šilene 5 0 0
37. Václavík Pavel Chachaři 5 0 0
38. Vavřinčík Milan Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
39. Werner Josef Partia 5 0 0
40. Hanzlík Aleš UC Onkli 4 0 0
41. Jadrný Jan Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
42. Kermes Jan FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
43. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 4 0 0
44. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
45. Teuer Walter Partia 4 0 0
46. Urban Pavol Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
47. Vehovský Tomáš (sky) FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
48. Gargoš Michal Chachaři 3 0 0
49. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 3 0 0
50. Homola Erich UC Onkli 3 0 0
51. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 3 0 0
52. Kamrád Petr Chachaři 3 0 0
53. Krömer Roman FC Bahnhof 3 0 0
54. Šimeček Lumír UC Onkli 3 0 0
55. Teichmann Petr Chachaři 3 0 0
56. Žídek Jiří Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
57. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
58. Žídek Roman Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
59. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 2 0 0
60. Gadač David FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
61. Halfar Dominik Partia 2 0 0
62. Halfar Tomáš Šilene 2 0 0
63. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 2 1 0
64. Komárek Zdeněk Team Kruťasů 2 0 0
65. Kubný Jiří UC Onkli 2 0 0
66. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
67. Skřenek Pavel Chachaři 2 0 0
68. Škrob Ondřej FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
69. Tancoš Michal Šilene 2 0 0
70. Teuer Filip Chachaři 2 0 0
71. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
72. Bucanic Roberto Chachaři 1 0 0
73. Drastík Jan Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
74. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
75. Hanzlík Marián UC Onkli 1 0 0
76. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
77. Janeček Radim Partia 1 0 0
78. Jurček Zdeněk Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
79. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
80. Maivald Radomír Chachaři 1 0 0
81. Michalík Petr Šilene 1 0 0
82. Nohál Kuba Šilene 1 0 0
83. Pekař Aleš UC Onkli 1 0 0
84. Schuppík Michal Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
85. Sliška Miroslav Partia 1 0 0
86. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
87. Sniehotta Patrik Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
88. Urbiš Antonín Partia 1 0 0
89. Václavík Michal UC Onkli 1 0 0
90. Beněk Jan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
91. Bernard Tomáš UC Onkli 0 0 0
92. Bielák Martin Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
93. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 0 0 0
94. Drastík Jakub Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
95. Dubělčík Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
96. Emre Ergen Partia 0 0 0
97. Gargoš Slávek Chachaři 0 0 0
98. Gratza Patrik FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
99. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
100. Hanzlík Lukáš Šilene 0 0 0
101. Hanzlík Michal Chachaři 0 0 0
102. Hartman Radek Partia 0 0 0
103. Hartman Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
104. Homola Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Janoš Radim Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
106. Kachyňa Marcel Chachaři 0 0 0
107. Kašný Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
108. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
109. Kolečkář Antonín Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
110. Krautwurst Milan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
111. Kubný Pavel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
112. Kubný Petr Chachaři 0 0 0
113. Kubný Rostislav SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
114. Laburda František Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
115. Lasák Vilém Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
116. Melecký Marek Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
117. Miketa David Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
118. Moravec Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
119. Mrva Jiří Partia 0 0 0
120. Müller Martin UC Onkli 0 0 0
121. Pašek Radovan Šilene 0 0 0
122. Plaštiák Radim Šilene 0 0 1
123. Pospěch Viktor Šilene 0 0 0
124. Radim Slanina Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
125. Reichel Michal SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
126. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
127. Riemel Karel Partia 0 1 0
128. Rohovský Ondra Šilene 0 0 0
129. Rožek Petr Chachaři 0 0 0
130. Rycka Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
131. Řehulka Marcel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
132. Sassik Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
133. Schuppik Jan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
134. Slivka Karel Šilene 0 0 0
135. Slivka Roman Šilene 0 0 0
136. Stříbný Jan FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
137. Šíma Arnošt Šilene 0 0 0
138. Šíma Daniel Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
139. Šíma Hubert FC Bahnhof 0 0 1
140. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
141. Zlotý Jakub FC Bahnhof 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - SEZÓNY
vítěz : FC Ul.BOYS

Následující zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
POHÁR - KFL
vítěz : SFC Slavoj

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2019 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin