logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. FC Ulic BOYS 6 15
2. FC Bahnhof 5 12
3. SFC Slavoj 5 9
4. SFC Rozsochač 6 9
5. Partia 5 6
6. UC Onkli 5 6
7. Chachaři 6 0

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Marcel Herich
tel.: 736 442 921
celosek@seznam.cz

Lukáš Hanzlík
tel.: 775 375 826
l.hanzlik22@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971
jurcek.pavel@seznam.cz

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 4. ročník 2011/2012

Kanonýří všech týmů 2011/2012 | 4. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 29 0 0
2. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 25 0 0
3. Žídek Jiří Team Kruťasů 21 0 0
4. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 20 0 0
5. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 16 0 0
6. Vehovský Tomáš (Nikel) FC Bahnhof 15 0 0
7. Kamrád Tomáš Šilene 14 0 0
8. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 14 0 0
9. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 14 0 0
10. Tancoš Jiří Šilene 14 0 0
11. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 13 0 0
12. Gargoš Michal Chachaři 13 0 0
13. Pavera Lukáš Team Kruťasů 13 0 0
14. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
15. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 10 1 0
16. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 10 1 0
17. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 9 0 0
18. Mrovec Jakub Gambrinus Team 9 0 0
19. Riemel Karel UC Onkli 9 0 0
20. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 9 0 0
21. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
22. Halfar Milan UC Onkli 8 0 0
23. Herich Marcel Team Kruťasů 8 1 0
24. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 8 1 0
25. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
26. Teuer Filip Chachaři 8 0 0
27. Drastík Jan Gambrinus Team 7 0 0
28. Maivald Radomír Chachaři 7 1 0
29. Konečný Aleš Šilene 6 0 0
30. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 6 0 0
31. Vybíral Radim Šilene 6 0 0
32. Jadrný Jan Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
33. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 5 0 0
34. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 5 0 0
35. Melecký Marek Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
36. Werner Josef Partia 5 0 0
37. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 4 0 0
38. Hanzlík Zdeněk FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
39. Jurček Pavel Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
40. Kermes Jan FC Bahnhof 4 1 0
41. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
42. Stříbný Jan FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
43. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
44. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
45. Václavík Pavel Chachaři 4 0 0
46. Vavřinčík Milan Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
47. Vehovský Tomáš ( Sky) FC Bahnhof 4 1 0
48. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 3 0 0
49. Homola Erich UC Onkli 3 1 0
50. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 3 0 0
51. Janoš Radim Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
52. Kaspřik Pavel Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
53. Kolečkář Antonín Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
54. Miketa David Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
55. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 3 0 0
56. Šíma Hubert FC Bahnhof 3 1 0
57. Šimeček Lumír UC Onkli 3 0 0
58. Teichmann Pert Chachaři 3 0 0
59. Urbiš Antonín Partia 3 0 0
60. Hanzlík Marian UC Onkli 2 0 0
61. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 2 0 0
62. Kamrád Petr Chachaři 2 0 0
63. Krömer Roman FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
64. Mrva Jiří Partia 2 0 0
65. Schuppik Jan Gambrinus Team 2 1 0
66. Kubný Petr Chachaři 1 0 0
67. Bělák Alois UC Onkli 1 1 0
68. Bernard Tomáš UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
70. Drastík Petr FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71. Emre Ergen Partia 1 0 0
72. Gargoš Slávek Chachaři 1 0 0
73. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
74. Hanzlík Lukáš Šilene 1 1 0
75. Hanzlík Michal Chachaři 1 0 0
76. Jaksch Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
77. Josefus Kamil Chachaři 1 0 0
78. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 1 0 0
79. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
80. Kubný Rostislav SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
81. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
82. Michalík Petr Šilene 1 0 0
83. Moravec Martin FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
84. Müller Martin UC Onkli 1 0 0
85. Nohál Kuba Šilene 1 0 0
86. Plaštiák Radim Šilene 1 0 0
87. Pospěch Viktor Šilene 1 0 0
88. Šíma Daniel Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
89. Tancoš Michal Šilene 1 0 1
90. Teuer Walter Partia 1 0 0
91. Václavík Michal UC Onkli 1 0 0
92. Werner Jakub Partia 1 0 0
93. Zapletal Lukáš Chachaři 1 0 0
94. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 1 1 0
95. Žídek Roman Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
96. Buchta Jiří FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
97. Černý Roman FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
98. Drastík Jakub Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
99. Dubělčík Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
100. Gadač David FC Ulic BOYS 0 1 1
101. Gratza Patrik Chachaři 0 0 0
102. Gratza Pavel Chachaři 0 0 0
103. Halfar Dominik Partia 0 0 0
104. Halfar Tomáš Šilene 0 0 0
105. Hanzlík Aleš UC Onkli 0 0 0
106. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
107. Hartman Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
108. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 0 0 0
109. Homola Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
110. Janeček Radim Partia 0 0 0
111. Jašek Petr Chachaři 0 0 0
112. Jurček Zdeněk Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
113. Kašný Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
114. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
115. Komárek Zdeněk FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
116. Kraut Petr Partia 0 0 0
117. Krautwurst Milan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
118. Kretek Martin FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
119. Krömer Marek Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
120. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
121. Kubný Gerhard Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
122. Kubný Jiří UC Onkli 0 0 0
123. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
124. Kubný Pavel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
125. Laburda František Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
126. Lasák Vilém Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
127. Pašek Radovan Šilene 0 0 0
128. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
129. Rycka Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
130. Řehulka Marcel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
131. Sassik Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
132. Schuppík Michal Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
133. Skřenek Pavel Chachaři 0 0 0
134. Slavík Karel Partia 0 0 0
135. Sliška Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
136. Slivka Karel Šilene 0 0 0
137. Sniehotta Patrik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
138. Stříbný Stanislav UC Onkli 0 0 0
139. Šíma Arnošt Šilene 0 0 0
140. Urbánek Petr FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
141. Zlotý Jakub FC Bahnhof 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

0. 0. 0000 - 0. 0. 0000
00.00.0000, 00:00
KONEC - PODZIMNÍ ČÁSTI
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin