logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 4. ročník 2011/2012

Kanonýří všech týmů 2011/2012 | 4. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Kermes Ondřej FC Bahnhof 29 0 0
2. Buchta Martin FC Bahnhof 25 0 0
3. Žídek Jiří Team Kruťasů 21 0 0
4. Jamnický Jiří ml. Partia 20 0 0
5. Slivka Marcel SFC Rozsochač 16 0 0
6. Vehovský Tomáš (Nikel) FC Bahnhof 15 0 0
7. Kamrád Tomáš Šilene 14 0 0
8. Moravec Jan FC Ulic BOYS 14 0 0
9. Stuchlík Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 14 0 0
10. Tancoš Jiří Šilene 14 0 0
11. Buchta Marek FC Ulic BOYS 13 0 0
12. Gargoš Michal Chachaři 13 0 0
13. Pavera Lukáš Team Kruťasů 13 0 0
14. Kočí Adam SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
15. Latka Marek SFC Rozsochač 10 1 0
16. Moravec Martin FC Bahnhof 10 1 0
17. Jamnický Jiří st. Partia 9 0 0
18. Mrovec Jakub Gambrinus Team 9 0 0
19. Riemel Karel UC Onkli 9 0 0
20. Slivka Jiří SFC Rozsochač 9 0 0
21. Halfar Jindřich SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
22. Halfar Milan UC Onkli 8 0 0
23. Herich Marcel Team Kruťasů 8 1 0
24. Latka Daniel SFC Rozsochač 8 1 0
25. Slivka Karel SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
26. Teuer Filip Chachaři 8 0 0
27. Drastík Jan Gambrinus Team 7 0 0
28. Maivald Radomír Chachaři 7 1 0
29. Konečný Aleš Šilene 6 0 0
30. Stuchlík Roman UC Onkli 6 0 0
31. Vybíral Radim Šilene 6 0 0
32. Jadrný Jan Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
33. Jašek Marek UC Onkli 5 0 0
34. Kachyňa Stanislav Partia 5 0 0
35. Melecký Marek Team Kruťasů 5 0 0
36. Werner Josef Partia 5 0 0
37. Bitomský Tomáš UC Onkli 4 0 0
38. Hanzlík Zdeněk FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
39. Jurček Pavel Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
40. Kermes Jan FC Bahnhof 4 1 0
41. Malchárek David FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
42. Stříbný Jan FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
43. Šimeček Patrik SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
44. Škrob Oldřich FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
45. Václavík Pavel Chachaři 4 0 0
46. Vavřinčík Milan Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
47. Vehovský Tomáš ( Sky) FC Bahnhof 4 1 0
48. Břemek Miroslav Chachaři 3 0 0
49. Homola Erich UC Onkli 3 1 0
50. Janík Lukáš Chachaři 3 0 0
51. Janoš Radim Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
52. Kaspřik Pavel Team Kruťasů 3 0 0
53. Kolečkář Antonín Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
54. Miketa David Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
55. Nevřela Jiří SFC Rozsochač 3 0 0
56. Šíma Hubert FC Bahnhof 3 1 0
57. Šimeček Lumír UC Onkli 3 0 0
58. Teichmann Pert Chachaři 3 0 0
59. Urbiš Antonín Partia 3 0 0
60. Hanzlík Marian UC Onkli 2 0 0
61. Hanzlík Tomáš Chachaři 2 0 0
62. Kamrád Petr Chachaři 2 0 0
63. Krömer Roman FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
64. Mrva Jiří Partia 2 0 0
65. Schuppik Jan Gambrinus Team 2 1 0
66. Kubný Petr Chachaři 1 0 0
67. Bělák Alois UC Onkli 1 1 0
68. Bernard Tomáš UC Onkli 1 0 0
69. Bořucký Jan FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
70. Drastík Petr FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71. Emre Ergen Partia 1 0 0
72. Gargoš Slávek Chachaři 1 0 0
73. Halfar Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
74. Hanzlík Lukáš Šilene 1 1 0
75. Hanzlík Michal Chachaři 1 0 0
76. Jaksch Daniel UC Onkli 1 0 0
77. Josefus Kamil Chachaři 1 0 0
78. Kocur Jaroslav Partia 1 0 0
79. Kubašek Pavel SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
80. Kubný Rostislav SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
81. Kubný Tomáš FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
82. Michalík Petr Šilene 1 0 0
83. Moravec Martin FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
84. Müller Martin UC Onkli 1 0 0
85. Nohál Kuba Šilene 1 0 0
86. Plaštiák Radim Šilene 1 0 0
87. Pospěch Viktor Šilene 1 0 0
88. Šíma Daniel Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
89. Tancoš Michal Šilene 1 0 1
90. Teuer Walter Partia 1 0 0
91. Václavík Michal UC Onkli 1 0 0
92. Werner Jakub Partia 1 0 0
93. Zapletal Lukáš Chachaři 1 0 0
94. Žídek René FC Ulic BOYS 1 1 0
95. Žídek Roman Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
96. Buchta Jiří FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
97. Černý Roman FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
98. Drastík Jakub Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
99. Dubělčík Pavel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
100. Gadač David FC Ulic BOYS 0 1 1
101. Gratza Patrik Chachaři 0 0 0
102. Gratza Pavel Chachaři 0 0 0
103. Halfar Dominik Partia 0 0 0
104. Halfar Tomáš Šilene 0 0 0
105. Hanzlík Aleš UC Onkli 0 0 0
106. Hanzlík Roman SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
107. Hartman Tomáš FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
108. Hartman Zdeněk Partia 0 0 0
109. Homola Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
110. Janeček Radim Partia 0 0 0
111. Jašek Petr Chachaři 0 0 0
112. Jurček Zdeněk Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
113. Kašný Jan SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
114. Kašný Petr SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
115. Komárek Zdeněk FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
116. Kraut Petr Partia 0 0 0
117. Krautwurst Milan Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
118. Kretek Martin FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
119. Krömer Marek Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
120. Kubný Daniel FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
121. Kubný Gerhard Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
122. Kubný Jiří UC Onkli 0 0 0
123. Kubný Miroslav FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
124. Kubný Pavel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
125. Laburda František Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
126. Lasák Vilém Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
127. Pašek Radovan Šilene 0 0 0
128. Riemel Daniel Partia 0 0 0
129. Rycka Martin FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
130. Řehulka Marcel Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
131. Sassik Marek FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
132. Schuppík Michal Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
133. Skřenek Pavel Chachaři 0 0 0
134. Slavík Karel Partia 0 0 0
135. Sliška Miroslav Partia 0 0 0
136. Slivka Karel Šilene 0 0 0
137. Sniehotta Patrik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
138. Stříbný Stanislav UC Onkli 0 0 0
139. Šíma Arnošt Šilene 0 0 0
140. Urbánek Petr FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
141. Zlotý Jakub FC Bahnhof 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin