logo
Kanonýři - 3. ročník 2010/2011

Kanonýří všech týmů 2010/2011 | 3. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Marcel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 30 0 0
2. Jiří Jamnický ml. Partia 29 0 0
3. Ondřej Kermes FC Bahnhof 21 0 0
4. Jiří Žídek Team Kruťasů 16 0 0
5. Marek Buchta FC Ulic BOYS 15 0 0
6. Lukáš Pavera Team Kruťasů 14 0 0
7. Jan Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 12 0 0
8. Martin Buchta FC Bahnhof 12 0 0
9. Jiří Slivka SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
10. Jiří Jamnický st. Partia 9 0 0
11. Lukáš Janík Chachaři 9 0 0
12. Marek Latka SFC Rozsochač 9 0 0
13. Michal Gargoš Chachaři 9 0 0
14. Roman Stuchlík UC Onkli 9 0 0
15. Adam Kočí SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
16. Jiří Tancoš Šilene 8 0 0
17. Milan Halfar UC Onkli 8 0 0
18. René Židek FC Ulic BOYS 8 1 0
19. Daniel Latka SFC Rozsochač 7 0 0
20. Filip Teuer Partia 7 0 0
21. Karel Rimel UC Onkli 7 0 0
22. Michal Tancoš Šilene 7 0 0
23. Pavel Kaspřik Team Kruťasů 7 0 0
24. Tomáš Vehovský (Nikel 1) FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
25. Josef Werner Partia 6 0 0
26. Aleš Hanzlík UC Onkli 5 0 0
27. Aleš Konečný Šilene 5 0 0
28. Daniel Halfar UC Onkli 5 0 0
29. Erich Homola UC Onkli 5 0 0
30. Jan Drastík Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
31. Martin Moravec FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
32. Radim Veselý UC Onkli 5 0 0
33. Tomáš Bitomský UC Onkli 5 0 0
34. Tomáš Kamrád Šilene 5 1 0
35. Jakub Nohal Šilene 4 0 0
36. Jan Bořucký FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
37. Jan Jadrný Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
38. Jan Kermes FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
39. Marcel Herych Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
40. Martin Rycka FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
41. Petr Drastík FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
42. Petr Kamrád Chachaři 4 0 0
43. Roman Žídek Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
44. Stanislav Kachyňa Partia 4 0 0
45. Vilém Lasák Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
46. Daniel Jaksch UC Onkli 3 0 0
47. Karel Riemel UC Okli 3 0 0
48. Marek Vehovský FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
49. Marian Hanzlík UC Onkli 3 0 0
50. Martin Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
51. Milan Vavřinčik Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
52. Petr Michalík Šilene 3 0 0
53. Radim Vybíral Šilene 3 0 0
54. Roman Halfar UC Onkli 3 0 0
55. Tomáš Hanzlík Chachaři 3 0 0
56. David Gadač FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
57. Jakub Mrovec Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
58. Jakub Werner Partia 2 0 0
59. Jiří Nevřela SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
60. Karel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
61. Marek Jašek UC Onkli 2 0 0
62. Martin Johim FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
63. Oldřich Škrob FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
64. Patrik Šimeček SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
65. Petr Jašek Chachaři 2 0 0
66. Radim Plaštiak Šilene 2 0 0
67. Tomáš Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
68. Václav Janík Šilene 2 0 0
69. Viktor Pospěch Šilene 2 1 0
70. Zdeněk Hanzlik FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
71. Aleš Bedrych Chachaři 1 0 0
72. Daniel Riemel Partia 1 0 0
73. David Miketa Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
74. Hubert Šíma FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
75. Jakub Drastík Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
76. Jan Schuppik Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
77. Jan Stříbný FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
78. Jiří Buchta FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
79. Marek Melecký Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
80. Martin Michalík Šilene 1 0 0
81. Michal Hanzlík Chachaři 1 0 0
82. Pavel Kubašek SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
83. Pavel Kubný Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
84. Pavel Skřenek Chachaři 1 0 0
85. Pavel Václavík Chachaři 1 0 0
86. Petr Kašný SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
87. Rostislav Kubný SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
88. Slávek Gargoš Chachaři 1 0 0
89. Tomáš Hartman FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
90. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky 12) FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
91. Zdeněk Komárek FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
92. Alois Bělák UC Onkli 0 0 0
93. Antonín Urbiš Partia 0 0 0
94. Arnošt Šíma Šilene 0 0 0
95. Daniel Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
96. Daniel Šíma Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
97. Filip Kachyňa Partia 0 0 0
98. František Laburda Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
99. Gerhard Harazím Šilene 0 0 0
100. Gerhard Kubný Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
101. Ivo Rybenský UC Onkli 0 0 0
102. Jakub Zlotý FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
103. Jan Homola SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
104. Jan Kašný SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Jiří Kubný UC Onkli 0 0 0
106. Jiří Lasák Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
107. Jiří Mrva Partia 0 0 0
108. Jiří Seidler Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
109. Kamil Josefus Chachaři 0 0 0
110. Karel Slivka Šilene 0 0 0
111. Lukáš Hanzlík Šilene 0 1 0
112. Lukáš Zapletal Chachaři 0 0 0
113. Marcel Kachyňa Partia 0 0 0
114. Marcel Řehulka Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
115. Martin Plaček Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
116. Martin Prasek UC Onkli 0 0 0
117. Michal Mosler Partia 0 0 0
118. Michal Schuppik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
119. Milan Drastík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
120. Milan Krautwurst Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
121. Mirek Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
122. Miroslav Břemek Chachaři 0 0 0
123. Olin Halfar FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
124. Patrik Graca Chachaři 0 0 0
125. Patrik Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
126. Pavel Graca Chachaři 0 0 0
127. Petr Kraut Partia 0 0 0
128. Petr Teichmann Chachaři 0 0 0
129. Petr Urbánek FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
130. Radek Hartmann UC Onkli 0 0 0
131. Radim Krömer Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
132. Radomír Maivald Chachaři 0 0 0
133. Roman Hanzlík SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
134. Tomáš Bernard UC Onkli 0 0 0
135. Tomáš Melecký Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
136. Tomáš Nevřela Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
137. Waldemar Lasák Šilene 0 0 0
138. Zdeněk Hartman Partia 0 0 0
139. Zdeněk Jurček Gambrinus Team 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

-

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin