logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 3. ročník 2010/2011

Kanonýří všech týmů 2010/2011 | 3. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1. Marcel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 30 0 0
2. Jiří Jamnický ml. Partia 29 0 0
3. Ondřej Kermes FC Bahnhof 21 0 0
4. Jiří Žídek Team Kruťasů 16 0 0
5. Marek Buchta FC Ulic BOYS 15 0 0
6. Lukáš Pavera Team Kruťasů 14 0 0
7. Jan Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 12 0 0
8. Martin Buchta FC Bahnhof 12 0 0
9. Jiří Slivka SFC Rozsochač 11 0 0
10. Jiří Jamnický st. Partia 9 0 0
11. Lukáš Janík Chachaři 9 0 0
12. Marek Latka SFC Rozsochač 9 0 0
13. Michal Gargoš Chachaři 9 0 0
14. Roman Stuchlík UC Onkli 9 0 0
15. Adam Kočí SFC Rozsochač 8 0 0
16. Jiří Tancoš Šilene 8 0 0
17. Milan Halfar UC Onkli 8 0 0
18. René Židek FC Ulic BOYS 8 1 0
19. Daniel Latka SFC Rozsochač 7 0 0
20. Filip Teuer Partia 7 0 0
21. Karel Rimel UC Onkli 7 0 0
22. Michal Tancoš Šilene 7 0 0
23. Pavel Kaspřik Team Kruťasů 7 0 0
24. Tomáš Vehovský (Nikel 1) FC Bahnhof 7 0 0
25. Josef Werner Partia 6 0 0
26. Aleš Hanzlík UC Onkli 5 0 0
27. Aleš Konečný Šilene 5 0 0
28. Daniel Halfar UC Onkli 5 0 0
29. Erich Homola UC Onkli 5 0 0
30. Jan Drastík Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
31. Martin Moravec FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
32. Radim Veselý UC Onkli 5 0 0
33. Tomáš Bitomský UC Onkli 5 0 0
34. Tomáš Kamrád Šilene 5 1 0
35. Jakub Nohal Šilene 4 0 0
36. Jan Bořucký FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
37. Jan Jadrný Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
38. Jan Kermes FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
39. Marcel Herych Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
40. Martin Rycka FC Ulic BOYS 4 0 0
41. Petr Drastík FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
42. Petr Kamrád Chachaři 4 0 0
43. Roman Žídek Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
44. Stanislav Kachyňa Partia 4 0 0
45. Vilém Lasák Gambrinus Team 4 0 0
46. Daniel Jaksch UC Onkli 3 0 0
47. Karel Riemel UC Okli 3 0 0
48. Marek Vehovský FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
49. Marian Hanzlík UC Onkli 3 0 0
50. Martin Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 3 0 0
51. Milan Vavřinčik Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
52. Petr Michalík Šilene 3 0 0
53. Radim Vybíral Šilene 3 0 0
54. Roman Halfar UC Onkli 3 0 0
55. Tomáš Hanzlík Chachaři 3 0 0
56. David Gadač FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
57. Jakub Mrovec Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
58. Jakub Werner Partia 2 0 0
59. Jiří Nevřela SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
60. Karel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
61. Marek Jašek UC Onkli 2 0 0
62. Martin Johim FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
63. Oldřich Škrob FC Bahnhof 2 0 0
64. Patrik Šimeček SFC Rozsochač 2 0 0
65. Petr Jašek Chachaři 2 0 0
66. Radim Plaštiak Šilene 2 0 0
67. Tomáš Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
68. Václav Janík Šilene 2 0 0
69. Viktor Pospěch Šilene 2 1 0
70. Zdeněk Hanzlik FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
71. Aleš Bedrych Chachaři 1 0 0
72. Daniel Riemel Partia 1 0 0
73. David Miketa Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
74. Hubert Šíma FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
75. Jakub Drastík Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
76. Jan Schuppik Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
77. Jan Stříbný FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
78. Jiří Buchta FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
79. Marek Melecký Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
80. Martin Michalík Šilene 1 0 0
81. Michal Hanzlík Chachaři 1 0 0
82. Pavel Kubašek SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
83. Pavel Kubný Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
84. Pavel Skřenek Chachaři 1 0 0
85. Pavel Václavík Chachaři 1 0 0
86. Petr Kašný SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
87. Rostislav Kubný SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
88. Slávek Gargoš Chachaři 1 0 0
89. Tomáš Hartman FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
90. Tomáš Vehovský (Sky 12) FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
91. Zdeněk Komárek FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
92. Alois Bělák UC Onkli 0 0 0
93. Antonín Urbiš Partia 0 0 0
94. Arnošt Šíma Šilene 0 0 0
95. Daniel Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
96. Daniel Šíma Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
97. Filip Kachyňa Partia 0 0 0
98. František Laburda Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
99. Gerhard Harazím Šilene 0 0 0
100. Gerhard Kubný Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
101. Ivo Rybenský UC Onkli 0 0 0
102. Jakub Zlotý FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
103. Jan Homola SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
104. Jan Kašný SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
105. Jiří Kubný UC Onkli 0 0 0
106. Jiří Lasák Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
107. Jiří Mrva Partia 0 0 0
108. Jiří Seidler Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
109. Kamil Josefus Chachaři 0 0 0
110. Karel Slivka Šilene 0 0 0
111. Lukáš Hanzlík Šilene 0 1 0
112. Lukáš Zapletal Chachaři 0 0 0
113. Marcel Kachyňa Partia 0 0 0
114. Marcel Řehulka Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
115. Martin Plaček Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
116. Martin Prasek UC Onkli 0 0 0
117. Michal Mosler Partia 0 0 0
118. Michal Schuppik Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
119. Milan Drastík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
120. Milan Krautwurst Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
121. Mirek Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
122. Miroslav Břemek Chachaři 0 0 0
123. Olin Halfar FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
124. Patrik Graca Chachaři 0 0 0
125. Patrik Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
126. Pavel Graca Chachaři 0 0 0
127. Petr Kraut Partia 0 0 0
128. Petr Teichmann Chachaři 0 0 0
129. Petr Urbánek FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
130. Radek Hartmann UC Onkli 0 0 0
131. Radim Krömer Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
132. Radomír Maivald Chachaři 0 0 0
133. Roman Hanzlík SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
134. Tomáš Bernard UC Onkli 0 0 0
135. Tomáš Melecký Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
136. Tomáš Nevřela Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
137. Waldemar Lasák Šilene 0 0 0
138. Zdeněk Hartman Partia 0 0 0
139. Zdeněk Jurček Gambrinus Team 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin