logo

Hlavní Menu

Tabulka

P. Tým Z. B.
1. SFC Rozsochač 11 30
2. FC Ulic BOYS 11 30
3. SFC Slavoj 11 21
4. FC Bahnhof 11 16
5. Chachaři 11 10
6. Partia 11 9
7. Team Kruťasů 11 8
8. UC Onkli 11 6

Kontakty

Vedení ligy:
Jan Drastík
tel.: 736 176 223
drastikjan@seznam.cz

Pavel Jurček
tel.: 734 301 971

Webmaster:
Martin Hanzlík
hanzlik14@seznam.cz

Fotograf:
Patrik Sniehotta
tel.: 608 046 078
ruslan224@seznam.cz


Návštěvnost stránek

Kanonýři - 1. ročník 2009/2010

Kanonýří všech týmů 2009/2010 | 2. ročník

P. Jméno a příjmení Tým Gólů Ž. K. Č. K.
1 Marcel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 32 1 0
2 Filip Teuer Partia 25 1 0
3 Jiří Jamnický ml. Partia 20 0 0
4 Ondřej Kermes FC Bahnhof 19 0 0
5 Marek Buchta FC Ulic BOYS 18 0 0
6 Martin Buchta FC Bahnhof 17 1 0
7 Libor Václavík Chalupky FC 16 0 0
8 Daniel Jaksch Onkli 14 0 0
9 Milan Halfar Onkli 14 0 0
10 Jiří Jamnický st. Partia 13 0 0
11 Lukáš Pavera Team Kruťasů 13 0 0
12 Adam Kočí SFC Rozsochač 12 0 0
13 Jiří Žídek Team Kruťasů 12 0 0
14 Stanislav Kachyňa Partia 11 0 0
15 Jiří Slivka SFC Rozsochač 10 0 0
16 Roman Stuchlík Onkli 10 0 0
17 Jan Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 9 0 0
18 Josef Werner Partia 9 0 0
19 Tomáš Vehovský FC Bahnhof 9 0 0
20 Jan Drastík Gambrinus Team 8 0 0
21 Daniel Halfar Onkli 7 0 0
22 Jan Jadrný Team Kruťasů 7 0 0
23 Patrik Šimeček SFC Rozsochač 7 0 0
24 Tomáš Bitomský Onkli 7 0 0
25 Jakub Werner Partia 6 0 0
26 Michal Tancoš Šilene 6 0 0
27 Tomáš Vehovský (Sky) FC Bahnhof 6 0 0
28 Erich Homola Onkli 5 1 0
29 Jan Kermes FC Bahnhof 5 0 0
30 Jiří Nevřela SFC Rozsochač 5 0 0
31 Martin Johim FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
32 Radim Janoš Gambrinus Team 5 0 0
33 Tomáš Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 5 0 0
34 Viktor Pospěch Šilene 5 0 0
35 Aleš Hanzlík Chalupky FC 4 0 0
36 Daniel Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 4 1 0
37 Jan Bořucký Chalupky FC 4 0 0
38 Karel Slivka SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
39 Marcel Herich Šilene 4 0 0
40 Marián Hanzlík Onkli 4 1 0
41 Martin Michalík Šilene 4 0 0
42 Pavel Kubašek SFC Rozsochač 4 0 0
43 Petr Drastík FC Bahnhof 4 0 0
44 Petr Teichman Chalupky FC 4 0 0
45 Radim Vybí­ral Šilene 4 0 0
46 Roman Žídek Team Kruťasů 4 0 0
47 Jakub Mrovec Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
48 Jakub Nohal Šilene 3 0 0
49 Jiří Mrva Partia 3 0 1
50 Marek Jašek Onkli 3 0 0
51 Marek Latka SFC Rozsochač 3 1 0
52 Milan Krautwurst Gambrinus Team 3 0 0
53 Petr Michalík Šilene 3 0 0
54 Zdeněk Komárek Chalupky FC 3 0 0
55 Aleš Konečný Šilene 2 0 0
56 Daniel Riemel Partia 2 0 0
57 Lukáš Krautwurst Gambrinus Team 2 1 0
58 Marek Vehovský FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
59 Milan Vavřinčík Gambrinus Team 2 0 0
60 Petr Jašek Chalupky FC 2 0 0
61 René Židek FC Ulic BOYS 2 0 0
62 Marek Kubný Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
63 Arnošt Šíma Šilene 1 0 0
64 Daniel Šíma Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
65 David Gadač FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
66 Filip Kachyňa Partia 1 0 0
67 František Laburda Gambrinus Team 1 0 0
68 Jakub Zlotý FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
69 Jiří Kubný Onkli 1 0 0
70 Lukáš Janík FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
71 Lukáš Zapletal Chalupky FC 1 0 0
72 Marek Melecký Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
73 Martin Rycka FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
74 Patrik Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 1 0 0
75 Petr Kašný SFC Rozsochač 1 1 0
76 Petr Urbánek FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
77 Radim Krömer Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
78 Rostislav Kubný SFC Rozsochač 1 0 0
79 Tomáš Hartman FC Bahnhof 1 0 0
80 Tomáš Kamrád Chalupky FC 1 0 0
81 Tomáš Melecký Team Kruťasů 1 0 0
82 Vašek Janík Šilene 1 0 0
83 Vilibald Kašný Chalupky FC 1 0 0
84 Pavel Kubný Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
85 Alois Bělák Onkli 0 0 0
86 Antonín Urbiš Partia 0 0 0
87 David Miketa Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
88 Gerhard Harazim Šilene 0 0 0
89 Hubert Šíma Chalupky FC 0 0 0
90 Ivo Drastík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
91 Jakub Drastík Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
92 Jan Marx Šilene 0 0 0
93 Jan Schuppik Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
94 Jaroslav Kocur Chalupky FC 0 0 0
95 Jiří Buchta FC Bahnhof 0 0 0
96 Jiří Rycka FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
97 Josef Jašek Chalupky FC 0 0 0
98 Karel Slivka Šilene 0 0 0
99 Lukáš Hanzlík Gambrinus Team 0 2 0
100 Lukáš Pospěch Chalupky FC 0 0 0
101 Marcel Kachyňa Partia 0 0 0
102 Marcel Řehulka Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
103 Martin Moravec FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
104 Martin Prasek Onkli 0 0 0
105 Michal Hanzlík Chalupky FC 0 0 0
106 Milan Drastík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
107 Milan Konečný Šilene 0 0 0
108 Mirek Kubný FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
109 Ondra Kašný SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
110 Ondra Rohovský Šilene 0 0 0
111 Patrik Graca Chalupky FC 0 0 0
112 Pavel Graca Chalupky FC 0 0 0
113 Pavel Kocur Onkli 0 0 0
114 Pavel Krčma Chalupky FC 0 0 0
115 Petr Kamrád Chalupky FC 0 0 0
116 Petr Kraut Partia 0 0 0
117 Radek Hartman Chalupky FC 0 0 0
118 Radek Maivald FC Bahnhof 0 1 0
119 Radim Plaštiak Šilene 0 0 0
120 Radim Veselý Onkli 0 0 0
121 Roman Černý Gambrinus Team 0 0 0
122 Roman Hanzlík SFC Rozsochač 0 0 0
123 Roman Náhlík Chalupky FC 0 0 0
124 Stanislav Josefus Team Kruťasů 0 1 0
125 Stanislav Švančar Team Kruťasů 0 0 0
126 Tomáš Bernard Onkli 0 0 0
127 Tomáš Hanzlík Šilene 0 0 0
128 Václav Hanzlík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
129 Waldemar Lasák Šilene 0 0 0
130 Zdeněk Hanzlík FC Ulic BOYS 0 0 0
131 Zdeněk Hartman Partia 0 0 0
132 Zdeněk Jentky Chalupky FC 0 0 0
133 Zdeněk Jurček Šilene 0 0 0
134 Zdeněk Švančar Team Kruťasů 0 0 0

Aktuální zápasy

26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018
26.05.2018, 13:00
SFC Rozsochač - SFC Slavoj
:

26.05.2018, 16:00
UC Onkli - Partia
:

27.05.2018, 09:00
FC Bahnhof - Team Kruťasů
:

27.05.2018, 10:30
FC Ulic BOYS - Chachaři
:

Následující zápasy

-

Sponzoři

Obecní úřad Kobeřice

(c) 2009 - 2018 | created by Martin Hanzlík | admin